Auction in Selangor

Public Bank Property Auction
Apartment, Corner Lot
-26%
Reduced by: RM 43,000
-26%
RM 117,000
RM 117,000

Apartment, Corner Lot
Unit No. B5-3-7, Taman Puncak Kinrara, Jalan TKK 2/3, 47100 Puchong, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 754 sq.ft
RM 155 psf.
Service Apartment, Intermediate
Lot 16 -35%
RM 480,000
Now: RM 307,800
RM 480,000
Now: RM 307,800

Service Apartment, Intermediate
Unit No. 12-08, Louvre Residence, Lebuhraya Silk, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 1,026 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 300 psf.
Small Office Home Office (SOHO)
Lot 26
RM 200,000
RM 200,000

Small Office Home Office (SOHO)
Unit No. P-22-32, Paxtonz Tower, Menara Kayangan Damai, Jalan PJU 8/1, Damansara Perdana, 47820 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 346 sq.ft
RM 578 psf.
Town House (Upper Unit), Intermediate
Lot 13
RM 400,000
RM 400,000

Town House (Upper Unit), Intermediate
No. 44A, Jalan KM 18, Kita Mekar, Cybersouth, 43800 Dengkil, Selangor
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 1,104 sq.ft
3+1 RM 362 psf.
Condominium
RM 590,000
RM 590,000

Condominium
Unit No. A-3-2, Kaia Heights, Jalan Equine 9, Taman Equine, 43300, Seri Kembangan, Selangor
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 1,241 sq.ft
3 RM 475 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 480,000
RM 480,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-11-3A, Blok B, Aera Servis Residensi, Jalan PJS 5/28A, 46150 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
RM 564 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 270,000
RM 270,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-18-11, Cerrado, Jalan Southville 1, Southville City, 43800 Dengkil, Selangor
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 635 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 425 psf.
Small Office Home Office (SOHO)
RM 260,000
RM 260,000

Small Office Home Office (SOHO)
Unit No. B-11-2, Menara B, Arc @ Ampang Ukay, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 452 sq.ft
Freehold RM 575 psf.
2 Storey Cluster House
RM 525,000
RM 525,000

2 Storey Cluster House
No. 33, Jalan Putra Perdana 7/1, Taman Putra Perdana, 47130 Puchong, Selangor
To be auctioned in 10 days
Land Area: 2,104 sq.ft
RM 249 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 710,000
RM 710,000

2 Storey Terrace House
No. 76, Jalan Idaman 8, Taman Semenyih Idaman, 43500, Semenyih, Selangor
To be auctioned in 10 days
Land Area: 1,430 sq.ft
Freehold RM 496 psf.
3 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 750,000
RM 750,000

3 Storey Semi Detached House
No. 2, Jalan RGP 1, Taman Regensi Rawang, 48000, Rawang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 10 days
Land Area: 4,878 sq.ft
RM 153 psf.
Apartment
RM 360,000
RM 360,000

Apartment
Unit No. B-08-07, Block B, Pangsapuri Suasana Aman, Jalan Cerdik, 43000, Kajang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 1,000 sq.ft
Freehold RM 360 psf.
Apartment
-19%
RM 300,000
Now: RM 243,000
RM 300,000
Now: RM 243,000

Apartment
Unit No. B-2-14, Pangsapuri Carmila, No. 10, Jalan Sepah Puteri 5/1, PJU 5, Kota Damansara, 47810 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • 5 min to Kota Damansara MRT Station
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 797 sq.ft
3 RM 304 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Public Bank Property Auction
Apartment, Corner Lot
Reduced by: RM 43,000
-26%
RM 117,000
Apartment, Corner Lot
Taman Puncak Kinrara, Jalan TKK 2/3, 47100 Puchong, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 754 sq.ft
RM 155 psf.