Auction in Selangor

Property Auction
Apartment, Low Cost
RM 150,000
RM 150,000

Apartment, Low Cost
Unit No. 5-5-19, Blok Tanjung 5, Jalan Cecawi 6/19C, Kota Damansara, Seksyen 6, 47810 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 614 sq.ft
3 RM 244 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 370,000
RM 370,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-12-12, Block A, MKH Boulevard, Jalan Bukit, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 861 sq.ft
2 RM 429 psf.
Condominium
RM 680,000
RM 680,000

Condominium
Unit No. B-12-10, Block B, X2 Residency, Jalan Putra Prima Utama, Taman Putra Prima, 47130 Puchong, Selangor
  • Big and spacious layout
  • 10 min to Lotus's Bukit Puchong & AEON BiG
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 2,335 sq.ft
3+1 5 3 RM 291 psf.
Apartment
-57%
RM 300,000
Now: RM 128,000
RM 300,000
Now: RM 128,000

Apartment
Unit No. E-07-01, Block E, Flora Damansara, No. 1, Jalan PJU 8/9, Bandar Damansara Perdana, 47820 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • 6 min to Damansara Specialist Hospital 2
  • 10 min to Mutiara Damansara MRT Station
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 1,080 sq.ft
3 RM 118 psf.
Small Office Home Office (SOHO)
RM 216,000
RM 216,000

Small Office Home Office (SOHO)
Unit No. A-14-23, Block A, Pangsapuri Rimbun (Canopy Hills), Jalan Zamrud Utama, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 452 sq.ft
1 Freehold RM 477 psf.
Service Apartment
-35%
RM 430,000
Now: RM 278,700
RM 430,000
Now: RM 278,700

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-32-09, Sfera Residensi, Jalan Atmosphere Utama 1, Bandar Putra Permai, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • Right Behind Giant Seri Kembangan
  • 8 min to AEON Mall Taman Equine
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 936 sq.ft
RM 297 psf.
Service Apartment
-34%
RM 270,000
Now: RM 177,100
RM 270,000
Now: RM 177,100

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-40-28, Block A, Residensi Emas, Jalan Zamrud 2, Sungai Tangkas, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • 6 min to Kajang 2 Train Station
  • 8 min to ECONSAVE Bangi
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 904 sq.ft
2+1 Freehold RM 195 psf.
Condominium
RM 360,000
RM 360,000

Condominium
Unit No. B-G-09, Block B, Pangsapuri Aman Heights, Jalan Bersatu, Taman Serdang Heights, Seksyen 5, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 1,268 sq.ft
3+1 RM 283 psf.
Service Apartment, Corner Lot
RM 380,000
RM 380,000

Service Apartment, Corner Lot
Unit No. A2-19-13A (A2-19-14), Block A2, Gravit8, Jalan Bayu Laut/KS 9, Kota Bayuemas, 41200 Klang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 753 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 504 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 460,000
RM 460,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-27-06, Emporis, Persiaran Surian Seksyen 3, Taman Sains Selangor 1, 47810 Kota Damansara, Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 764 sq.ft
RM 602 psf.
Apartment
RM 198,000
RM 198,000

Apartment
Unit No. E-07-08, Block E, Flora Damansara, No. 1, Jalan PJU 8/9, Bandar Damansara Perdana, 47820 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
RM 232 psf.
Service Apartment
-34%
RM 620,000
Now: RM 406,800
RM 620,000
Now: RM 406,800

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-14-01, Hijauan Saujana, Lot 91, Off Persiaran Golf Saujana Resort, Seksyen U2, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 1,378 sq.ft
Freehold RM 295 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 310,000
RM 310,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-40-33, Block A, Residensi Emas, Jalan Zamrud 2, Sungai Tangkas, 43000, Kajang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 689 sq.ft
Freehold RM 449 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Apartment, Low Cost
RM 150,000
Apartment, Low Cost
Blok Tanjung 5, Jalan Cecawi 6/19C, Kota Damansara, Seksyen 6, 47810 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 614 sq.ft
3 RM 244 psf.