Auction in Kuala Lumpur

Property Auction
Apartment
RM 400,000
RM 400,000

Apartment
Unit No. A-41-17, (PPAM), Mercu Jalil, No. 1, Jalan Jalil Impian 1, Bukit Jalil, 57000, Kuala Lumpur
  • 5 min to Pavilion Bukit Jalil
  • 7 min to Alam Sutera LRT Station
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 1,001 sq.ft
3 RM 399 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 510,300
RM 510,300

Service Apartment
Residensi Avantas, No. 162, Jalan Klang Lama, 58000, Kuala Lumpur
  • Strategic location
  • 5 min to Petaling KTM Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 990 sq.ft
Freehold RM 515 psf.
Alam Saujana Condominium
-19%
RM 800,000
Now: RM 648,000
RM 800,000
Now: RM 648,000

Alam Saujana Condominium
Block 1, Kondominium Alam Saujana, No. 9, Jalan 1/12D, Off Batu 4 1/2, Jalan Ipoh, 51100, Kuala Lumpur
  • 5 min to Kampung Batu MRT Station
  • 8 min Brem Mall Shopping Complex
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,862 sq.ft
Freehold RM 348 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 445,500
RM 445,500

Service Apartment
Block B, Citizen @ Old Klang Road (Residensi Nusantara Petaling), Jalan Nusantara Petaling, 58000, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,109 sq.ft
RM 401 psf.
Office Lot
RM 540,000
RM 540,000

Office Lot
Arte + @ Jalan Ampang, No. 3, Lorong Ampang 1, 55000, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,087 sq.ft
RM 496 psf.
Vacant Residential Detached Plot, Corner Lot
RM 1,395,000
RM 1,395,000

Vacant Residential Detached Plot, Corner Lot
Jalan Jintan, Taman Supreme, 56100, Kuala Lumpur
  • 3 min to Cheras LeisureMall
  • 5 min to Lotus's Cheras & Taman Mutiara MRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 10,318 sq.ft
RM 135 psf.
Stratified Office Unit
-19%
RM 410,000
Now: RM 332,100
RM 410,000
Now: RM 332,100

Stratified Office Unit
Mercu Summer Suites, Jalan Cendana, Off Jalan Sultan Ismail, 50250, Kuala Lumpur
  • Situated in the Heart of Kuala Lumpur City Centre
  • 3 min to Suria KLCC & Pavilion Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 474 sq.ft
RM 700 psf.
Flat, Corner Lot, Low-Medium Cost
RM 220,000
RM 220,000

Flat, Corner Lot, Low-Medium Cost
Block D, No. 3, Jalan Bukit Jalil Indah 4, Taman LTAT, Bukit Jalil, 57000, Kuala Lumpur
  • 5 min to Pavilion Bukit Jalil
  • 7 min to Awan Besar MRT Station & Aurora Place Bukit Jalil
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 743 sq.ft
RM 296 psf.
Retail Lot
RM 770,000
RM 770,000

Retail Lot
Kenanga Wholesale City, Jalan Gelugor, 55200, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 548 sq.ft
Freehold RM 1,405 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate
RM 2,500,000
RM 2,500,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate
Jalan G1, Taman Melawati, 53100, Kuala Lumpur
  • 5 min to KL East Mall & Melawati Mall
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 12,430 sq.ft
Freehold RM 201 psf.
Apartment
RM 330,000
RM 330,000

Apartment
Block A, Damansara Suria Apartment, Taman KIP, 52200, Kuala Lumpur
  • Balcony Overlooking the Swimming Pool
  • 7 min to Sri Damansara Sentral MRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 947 sq.ft
3 2 1 Freehold RM 348 psf.
Service Apartment
-19%
RM 300,000
Now: RM 243,000
RM 300,000
Now: RM 243,000

Service Apartment
Bam Villa, Jalan Pria, Taman Maluri, 55100, Kuala Lumpur
  • Nestled in a prime location
  • 6 min to MyTOWN Shopping Centre
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 936 sq.ft
2 RM 259 psf.
V Residence 3 Service Apartment
RM 632,000
RM 632,000

V Residence 3 Service Apartment
V Residence 3, Lingkaran SV 1, Sunway Velocity, 55100, Kuala Lumpur
  • Freehold
  • Strategically located along Jalan Cheras; Link bridge to Sunway Velocity; 2 min to AEON Taman Maluri
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 915 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 690 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Apartment
RM 400,000
Apartment
(PPAM), Mercu Jalil, No. 1, Jalan Jalil Impian 1, Bukit Jalil, 57000, Kuala Lumpur
  • 5 min to Pavilion Bukit Jalil
  • 7 min to Alam Sutera LRT Station
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 1,001 sq.ft
3 RM 399 psf.