Auction in Perak

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 300,000
RM 300,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 50, Jalan Menglembu Impiana 9, Taman Menglembu Impiana Adril, 31450 Menglembu, Perak
Auction Date: 13-Jul-2026
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
RM 230 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate
RM 1,134,000
RM 1,134,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate
Taman Hijau I, Kampung Koh, 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 5,866 sq.ft
Freehold RM 193 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 207,000
RM 207,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Bayu Mutiara 1, Taman Bayu Mutiara, Pasir Panjang Laut, 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
  • Established Residential Area
  • 10 min to Seri Manjung Hospital
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,603 sq.ft
Freehold RM 129 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
RM 396,000
RM 396,000

2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
Laluan Tasek Timur 9, Taman Tasek Indra, 31400 Ipoh, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
RM 257 psf.
2.5 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-19%
RM 360,000
Now: RM 291,600
RM 360,000
Now: RM 291,600

2.5 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Persiaran Pegoh Aman 10, Taman Pegoh, 31500 Lahat, Perak
  • Strategic Location
  • Short distance to Sultan Azlan Shah Airport
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
RM 223 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
RM 110,000
RM 110,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
Laluan Pinji Perdana 11, Taman Pinji Perdana, 31500 Lahat, Perak
  • 8 min to AEON Mall Ipoh Station 18
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 958 sq.ft
RM 114 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
-20%
RM 440,000
Now: RM 350,000
RM 440,000
Now: RM 350,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Taman Pelangi, 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
  • 3 min to Econsave Manjung
  • 4 min to The Store Sitiawan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,475 sq.ft
5 3 RM 141 psf.
1 Storey Detached House
RM 252,000
RM 252,000

1 Storey Detached House
Jalan Padang, Sungai Buloh, 31100 Sungai Siput (U), Perak
  • 3 min to Sungai Siput KTM Station
  • 6 min to Sungai Siput Hospital
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 4,047 sq.ft
RM 62 psf.
2 Storey Detached House with Swimming Pool
RM 2,500,000
RM 2,500,000

2 Storey Detached House with Swimming Pool
Jalan Marina Villa 1, Marina Island (Tiara Bay), 32200 Lumut, Perak
  • Waterfront Living and Scenic Views
  • Spacious Land Area & Ample Parking Space
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 7,040 sq.ft
5 4 Freehold RM 355 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 198,000
RM 198,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lorong Lagenda 62, Seksyen 3, Bandar Lagenda Teluk Intan, 36000 Teluk Intan, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
RM 152 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 190,000
RM 190,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Lorong Segari Maju 4, Taman Segari Maju, 32200 Lumut, Perak
  • Walking distance to 99 Speedmart 2345 (PK) Segari
  • 15 min to Pantai Remis Town
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,851 sq.ft
Freehold RM 102 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-19%
RM 260,000
Now: RM 210,600
RM 260,000
Now: RM 210,600

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Seksyen 2/4, Bandar Barat, 31900 Kampar, Perak
  • 4 min to UTAR Kampar
  • 6 min to Econsave Kampar & Kampar Putra Sentral Terminal
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,076 sq.ft
4 4 RM 195 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
RM 180,000
RM 180,000

1 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
Jalan Residen 8/12, Residen 8, Bandar Baru Setia Awan Perdana, 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
  • Short drive to AEON Mall Seri Manjung & TF Value-Mart Sitiawan