Auction in Selangor

Property Auction
Apartment, Low Cost
RM 150,000
RM 150,000

Apartment, Low Cost
Unit No. 5-5-19, Blok Tanjung 5, Jalan Cecawi 6/19C, Kota Damansara, Seksyen 6, 47810 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 614 sq.ft
3 RM 244 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 315,900
RM 315,900

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 40, Jalan Tanjung Karang 30/122, Taman Kencana Indah, Lorong Universiti, Jalan Kebun, Seksyen 30, 40460 Shah Alam, Selangor
To be auctioned in 13 days
Land Area: 1,378 sq.ft
RM 229 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-19%
RM 440,000
Now: RM 356,400
RM 440,000
Now: RM 356,400

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 31, Jalan Seri Sementa 16/KU16, Taman Seri Sementa, 42100 Klang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 13 days
Land Area: 1,206 sq.ft
RM 295 psf.
Apartment, Low Cost
RM 113,400
RM 113,400

Apartment, Low Cost
Unit No. 7B-F1-13, Pangsapuri Pendamar B, Jalan Pandamaran KS/5, 42000 Pelabuhan Klang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 13 days
Built Up: 657 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 172 psf.
2 Storey Detached House, Corner Lot
RM 700,000
RM 700,000

2 Storey Detached House, Corner Lot
No. 2, Lintang Besi 2, Jalan Melawis, 41250 Klang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 13 days
Land Area: 3,552 sq.ft
Freehold RM 197 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
RM 200,000
RM 200,000

1 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
No. 16, Lorong Kerayong 10A, Taman Seri Kerayong, Batu 12, 42200 Kapar, Selangor
To be auctioned in 13 days
Land Area: 1,300 sq.ft
RM 153 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-19%
RM 300,000
Now: RM 243,000
RM 300,000
Now: RM 243,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 11, Lorong Masjid Sultan 9C/KS13, Taman Tradisi Indah, Kampung Sungai Pinang, 42920 Klang, Selangor
  • Close to AEON MALL Bukit Tinggi & GM Klang Wholesale City
  • Near to Klang Hospital
To be auctioned in 13 days
Land Area: 1,378 sq.ft
Freehold RM 176 psf.
Apartment
-34%
RM 150,000
Now: RM 98,820
RM 150,000
Now: RM 98,820

Apartment
Unit No. P1-2-02, Off Jalan Wan Siew, Taman Sepakat Indah, Sungai Chua, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 17 days
Built Up: 710 sq.ft
Freehold RM 139 psf.
Office Lot
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

Office Lot
No. 53A, Jalan PSK 6, Pusat Perdagangan Seri Kembangan, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
To be auctioned in 17 days
Built Up: 2,013 sq.ft
Freehold RM 223 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 24, Jalan Bayu Malawati 2, Taman Bayu Malawati, 45000 Kuala Selangor, Selangor
To be auctioned in 17 days
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 321 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 640,000
RM 640,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
No. 2, Jalan Desa 13/7, Bandar Country Homes, 48000 Rawang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 17 days
Land Area: 2,916 sq.ft
Freehold RM 219 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 850,000
RM 850,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 41, Jalan Dagang 6/1, Taman Dagang, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 17 days
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 607 psf.
Apartment, Low Cost
RM 112,500
RM 112,500

Apartment, Low Cost
Unit No. 5-11, Megaria Ros, Jalan BS 7, Taman Bukit Serdang, Seksyen 8, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • 7 min to Serdang Raya Train Station
  • Within short drive to National Stadium Bukit Jalil
To be auctioned in 17 days
Built Up: 742 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 151 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Apartment, Low Cost
RM 150,000
Apartment, Low Cost
Blok Tanjung 5, Jalan Cecawi 6/19C, Kota Damansara, Seksyen 6, 47810 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 614 sq.ft
3 RM 244 psf.