Auction in Perak

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 250,200
RM 250,200

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 48, Jalan Taman Marisa, Taman Marisa, 34000 Taiping, Perak
  • Spacious Land Area
  • 2 min to Taiping ETS Station
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
4 3 RM 178 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 180,000
RM 180,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
No. 86, Jalan Putra Emas, Kampar Putra, 31900 Kampar, Perak
  • 7 min to Universiti Tunku Abdul Rahman (UTAR)
  • Short distance to Kampar KTMB Station
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 2,798 sq.ft
RM 64 psf.
Apartment
RM 150,000
RM 150,000

Apartment
Unit No. G-L3-11, Blok Biduri, Apartment Bukit Permata, 32200 Lumut, Perak
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 829 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 180 psf.
Apartment
RM 130,000
RM 130,000

Apartment
Unit No. L1-36, Taman Anjung Lekir (Apartment KS), 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 829 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 156 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 215,000
RM 215,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 131, Jalan Bidor Bistari 8, Taman Bidor Bistari, 35500 Bidor, Perak
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 153 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 230,000
RM 230,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 612, Jalan Bidor Bistari 20, Taman Bidor Bistari, 35500 Bidor, Perak
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 164 psf.
Apartment
RM 165,000
RM 165,000

Apartment
Unit No. A-L1-17, Blok Zamrud, Apartment Bukit Permata, 32200 Lumut, Perak
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 829 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 199 psf.
2 Storey Shop Office with basement, Intermediate
Lot 55 -19%
RM 600,000
Now: RM 486,000
RM 600,000
Now: RM 486,000

2 Storey Shop Office with basement, Intermediate
No. 42 & 42A, Gerbang Rapat 1, Gerbang Maju Rapat, 31350 Ipoh, Perak
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 347 psf.
2 Storey Terrace Shop Office, Intermediate
Lot 45 -27%
RM 230,000
Now: RM 167,670
RM 230,000
Now: RM 167,670

2 Storey Terrace Shop Office, Intermediate
No. 318 & 318A, Persiaran SIBC 12, Seri Iskandar Business Centre, 32610 Seri Iskandar, Perak
  • Ample parking space
  • 2 min to Billion Shopping Centre Seri Iskandar
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 1,496 sq.ft
RM 112 psf.
Condominium
Lot 49 -20%
RM 200,000
Now: RM 160,000
RM 200,000
Now: RM 160,000

Condominium
Unit No. A-G-3A, Jalan Meru Idaman 1, Taman Meru Idaman, 30020 Ipoh, Perak
  • 4 min to Mydin Mall Meru Raya
  • 9 min to Econsave Jelapang
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 958 sq.ft
Freehold RM 167 psf.
Luxury Condominium, Corner Lot
-27%
RM 900,000
Now: RM 656,100
RM 900,000
Now: RM 656,100

Luxury Condominium, Corner Lot
Unit No. C-3-8, Tower Cycas, The Haven Lakeside Residences, Persiaran Lembah Perpaduan (Jalan Haven), 31150 Ulu Kinta, Perak
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 1,984 sq.ft
3 RM 330 psf.
Apartment
-52%
RM 220,000
Now: RM 105,300
RM 220,000
Now: RM 105,300

Apartment
Unit No. B-5-10, Persiaran Klebang Restu, Pangsapuri Klebang Elegan, 31200 Chemor, Perak
  • 7 min to AEON Mall Ipoh Klebang
  • Near by IPGM Kampus Ipoh & Lost World of Tambun
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 999 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 105 psf.
Service Apartment
-19%
RM 370,000
Now: RM 299,700
RM 370,000
Now: RM 299,700

Service Apartment
Unit No. 02-3A, Level 2, Jalan Sultan Nazrin Shah, Residensi Lagenda Ipoh, 30250 Ipoh, Perak
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 646 sq.ft
2 RM 463 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 250,200
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan Taman Marisa, Taman Marisa, 34000 Taiping, Perak
  • Spacious Land Area
  • 2 min to Taiping ETS Station
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
4 3 RM 178 psf.