Auction in Selangor

Property Auction
Apartment, Low Cost
RM 150,000
RM 150,000

Apartment, Low Cost
Unit No. 5-5-19, Blok Tanjung 5, Jalan Cecawi 6/19C, Kota Damansara, Seksyen 6, 47810 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 614 sq.ft
3 RM 244 psf.
Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 430,000
RM 430,000

Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 52, Jalan Rinching 6/5G, Seksyen 6, Bandar Rinching, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
To be auctioned in 23 days
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 330 psf.
1 Storey Detached House
RM 520,000
RM 520,000

1 Storey Detached House
No. 24, Jalan Tasik Beringin 4, Pantai Sepang Putra, 43950 Sungai Pelek, Selangor
To be auctioned in 23 days
Land Area: 6,297 sq.ft
Freehold RM 82 psf.
2 Storey Office Unit, End Lot
RM 600,000
RM 600,000

2 Storey Office Unit, End Lot
No. 45, Jalan GP Utama, Taman Garing Permai, 48000 Rawang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 23 days
Land Area: 2,476 sq.ft
Freehold RM 242 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 400,000
RM 400,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 56, Jalan Sungai Merbau 32/85, Kemuning Greenville, Seksyen 32, 40460 Shah Alam, Selangor
To be auctioned in 23 days
Land Area: 1,130 sq.ft
Freehold RM 353 psf.
Apartment
RM 234,000
RM 234,000

Apartment
Unit No. D-02-05, Pangsapuri Mayang, Jalan BK 3/1, Bandar Kinrara, 47180 Puchong, Selangor
To be auctioned in 23 days
Built Up: 883 sq.ft
Freehold RM 265 psf.
Town House (Upper Unit), Intermediate
-21%
RM 300,000
Now: RM 234,900
RM 300,000
Now: RM 234,900

Town House (Upper Unit), Intermediate
Unit No. 22A-1, Residen Mutiara, Jalan DM 5, Taman Desa Mutiara, 48000 Rawang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 23 days
Built Up: 980 sq.ft
Freehold RM 239 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 370,000
RM 370,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Premises No. 18, Lorong Hamzah Alang 63A, Off Jalan Tahir Manan, Taman Intan 3A, 41050 Klang, Selangor
  • 4 min to Econsave Hamzah Alang
  • Close to Lotus's Setia Alam
To be auctioned in 23 days
Land Area: 1,496 sq.ft
4 2 Freehold RM 247 psf.
Apartment, Low Cost
RM 108,000
RM 108,000

Apartment, Low Cost
Unit No. E-05-06, Aras 5, Blok E, Pangsapuri Putra, Persiaran Putra Permai Selesa, Pusat Bandar Putra Permai, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • 2 min to Taman Equine MRT Station; 3 min to NSK Trade City Seri Kembangan
To be auctioned in 23 days
Built Up: 667 sq.ft
RM 161 psf.
Office Unit
-27%
RM 370,000
Now: RM 269,730
RM 370,000
Now: RM 269,730

Office Unit
Unit No. 622, Blok A, Kompleks Kelana Centre Point, No. 3, Jalan SS7/19, Kelana Jaya, 47301 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 23 days
Built Up: 1,195 sq.ft
RM 225 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 1,300,000
RM 1,300,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
No. 1, Jalan Wawasan 3/8, Pusat Bandar Puchong, 47160 Puchong, Selangor
To be auctioned in 23 days
Land Area: 3,154 sq.ft
Freehold RM 412 psf.
3 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-27%
RM 650,000
Now: RM 473,850
RM 650,000
Now: RM 473,850

3 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 53, Jalan Bangi Avenue 7/16, Taman Bangi Avenue, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Next to Bangi Wonderland, Pasaraya CS Bangi Avenue, Star Grocer Bangi Avenue & commercial area
  • 7 min to Bangi KTM Station & Lotus's Bandar Puteri Bangi
To be auctioned in 23 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 338 psf.
Apartment
RM 180,000
RM 180,000

Apartment
Unit No. 9A, 1st Floor, Block B2, Pangsapuri Alora, Jalan Damai 25/60, Taman Sri Muda, Bandar Botanik, 41200 Klang, Selangor
  • 90% Occupancy Rate
  • 10 min away from Shah Alam KTM Station
To be auctioned in 23 days
Built Up: 883 sq.ft
Freehold RM 203 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Apartment, Low Cost
RM 150,000
Apartment, Low Cost
Blok Tanjung 5, Jalan Cecawi 6/19C, Kota Damansara, Seksyen 6, 47810 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 614 sq.ft
3 RM 244 psf.