Auction in Selangor

OCBC Bank Property Auction
Service Apartment
-60%
Reduced by: RM 420,000
-60%
RM 270,000
RM 270,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. C-20-6, Tower C, Pacific Towers (Capella Residenz @ Pacific Star), Jalan 13/6, Seksyen 13, 46200 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Opposite Jaya One
  • Right next to Columbia Asia Hospital - PJ
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 988 sq.ft
3 2 2 RM 273 psf.
Apartment, Low Cost
RM 123,930
RM 123,930

Apartment, Low Cost
Unit No. C-16-7, Block C (Cempaka), Pelangi Damansara, PJU 6, Persiaran Surian, 47800 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 25 days
Built Up: 656 sq.ft
3 RM 188 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 340,000
RM 340,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
No. 35, Jalan Raja Udang 9, Pantai Sepang Putra, 43950 Sungai Pelek, Sepang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 25 days
Land Area: 3,175 sq.ft
Freehold RM 107 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-19%
RM 530,000
Now: RM 429,300
RM 530,000
Now: RM 429,300

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 37, Jalan Ecohill 7/3B, Setia Ecohill 2, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
To be auctioned in 25 days
Land Area: 1,540 sq.ft
3+2 Freehold RM 278 psf.
Apartment
RM 234,000
RM 234,000

Apartment
Unit No. P10-B-15-03, Block B, Sri Dahlia Apartment, Taman Sepakat Indah, Sungai Chua, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • 90% Occupancy Rate
  • 9 min to Kajang 2 Train Station
To be auctioned in 25 days
Built Up: 990 sq.ft
Freehold RM 236 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 1,170,000
RM 1,170,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
No. 1, Jalan Fauna 2B/5, Bandar Rimbayu, 42500 Telok Panglima Garang, Selangor
  • 6 min to Sanctuary Mall
  • 10 min to Quayside Mall & Lotus's Rimbayu
To be auctioned in 25 days
Land Area: 3,129 sq.ft
RM 373 psf.
Apartment
RM 160,200
RM 160,200

Apartment
Unit No. H-5-03, Puchong Permata 3, Jalan Persiaran Permai, 47100 Puchong, Selangor
  • 5 min to Taman Perindustrian Puchong LRT Station
  • 7 min to Main Place Mall
To be auctioned in 25 days
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
3 2 RM 188 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 280,000
RM 280,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 82, Jalan Bakawali 2B/4, Perumahan Jalan Bakawali, Bukit Sentosa, 48300 Bukit Sentosa, Selangor
To be auctioned in 25 days
Land Area: 1,076 sq.ft
Freehold RM 260 psf.
Apartment
RM 103,680
RM 103,680

Apartment
Unit No. 6-5-10, Pangsapuri Teratai, Jalan Metafasa U16/3A, Taman Bukit Subang, Seksyen U16, 40160 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • Walking distance to SK Taman Bukit Subang
  • 4 min to Denai Alam Commercial area
To be auctioned in 25 days
Built Up: 657 sq.ft
Freehold RM 157 psf.
Stratified Office Lot
-19%
RM 950,000
Now: RM 769,500
RM 950,000
Now: RM 769,500

Stratified Office Lot
Unit No. E-1-03, Block E, Oasis Ara Damansara, No. 2, Jalan PJU 1A/7A, Ara Damansara, PJU 1A, 47301 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • 80% Occupancy Rate
  • 4 min to CITTA Mall
To be auctioned in 25 days
Built Up: 1,862 sq.ft
Freehold RM 413 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-34%
RM 400,000
Now: RM 263,000
RM 400,000
Now: RM 263,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 52, Jalan DBI 17, Taman Desa Bukit Indah, 47000 Sungai Buloh, Selangor
  • 10 min to Sungai Buloh MRT Station
To be auctioned in 25 days
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
4 3 RM 201 psf.
Condominium
-40%
RM 420,000
Now: RM 250,000
RM 420,000
Now: RM 250,000

Condominium
Unit No. B-09-03, Block B, Jalan Sutera Pines, Sutera Pines, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • 10 min to AEON Cheras Selatan & Bukit Dukung MRT Station
  • Short drive to Universiti Pertahanan Nasional Malaysia & Universiti Putra Malaysia
To be auctioned in 25 days
Built Up: 1,045 sq.ft
Freehold RM 239 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-23%
RM 380,000
Now: RM 291,600
RM 380,000
Now: RM 291,600

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 45, Jalan SP 8/12, Bandar Saujana Putra, Lebuhraya ELITE, 42610 Jenjarom, Selangor
  • Prime location
  • 6 min to MAHSA Specialist Hospital
To be auctioned in 25 days
Land Area: 990 sq.ft
RM 294 psf.
Find Property for Auction

OCBC Bank Property Auction
Service Apartment
Reduced by: RM 420,000
-60%
RM 270,000
Service Apartment
Tower C, Pacific Towers (Capella Residenz @ Pacific Star), Jalan 13/6, Seksyen 13, 46200 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Opposite Jaya One
  • Right next to Columbia Asia Hospital - PJ
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 988 sq.ft
3 2 2 RM 273 psf.