Auction in Selangor

Property Auction
Service Apartment
RM 580,000
RM 580,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. T2-13-13A, Pusat Perdagangan Icon City, No. 1B, Jalan SS 8/39, 47300 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • 7 min to Sunway Pyramid, Setia Jaya KTM Station & AEON BiG Subang Jaya
  • 9 min to Bandar Sunway, Paradigm Mall, KMI Kelana Jaya Medical Centre & Subang Parade
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 992 sq.ft
3 RM 584 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 250,000
RM 250,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 15, Jalan Cempaka 1B, Seksyen BS2, Bukit Sentosa, 48300 Rawang, Selangor
  • 3 min to Lotus's Bukit Beruntung
  • 4 min to Eco-Shop @ Bukit Beruntung
To be auctioned in 26 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 178 psf.
Office Lot
-40%
RM 580,000
Now: RM 342,490
RM 580,000
Now: RM 342,490

Office Lot
Unit No. 4801-3-03, Blok 4801, CBD Perdana 1, Cyber 12, 63000 Cyberjaya, Selangor
  • Beside DPULZE Shopping Centre
  • 7 min to Cyberjaya City Centre MRT Station
To be auctioned in 26 days
Built Up: 2,002 sq.ft
Freehold RM 171 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
-19%
RM 430,000
Now: RM 348,000
RM 430,000
Now: RM 348,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
No. 54, Jalan Sementa Jaya 5/KU16 (on site Jalan Sementa Jaya 5), Taman Sementa Jaya, 42200 Kapar (on site 42100 Klang), Selangor
  • Beside Playground; 3 min to SK Sementa
To be auctioned in 26 days
Land Area: 2,605 sq.ft
Freehold RM 133 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 620,000
RM 620,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
No. 2, Jalan BK 4/1K, Bandar Kinrara, 47180 Puchong, Selangor
To be auctioned in 26 days
Land Area: 2,088 sq.ft
Freehold RM 296 psf.
Apartment, Corner Lot
RM 600,000
RM 600,000

Apartment, Corner Lot
Unit No. A-20-08, Block A, You Residences, You City, 43200 Cheras, Selangor
  • Matured township
  • 9 min walk to Taman Suntex MRT Station
To be auctioned in 26 days
Built Up: 1,464 sq.ft
3+1 2 Freehold RM 409 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 387,000
RM 387,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 228, Jalan Medan 15, Taman Medan, 46000 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 26 days
Land Area: 1,076 sq.ft
RM 359 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 360,000
RM 360,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-16-05, Blok B, Pangsapuri Koi Kinrara, Jalan Pipit, Bukit Tandang, 47190 Puchong, Selangor
To be auctioned in 26 days
Built Up: 1,076 sq.ft
Freehold RM 334 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 280,000
RM 280,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
No. 88, Jalan 14 (Jalan Sri Cahaya 14), Taman Sri Cahaya 2, 45600 Bestari Jaya, Selangor
  • 4 min to MR.DIY Pusat Niaga Ijok Permai
  • Close to Segi Fresh Bestari Jaya
To be auctioned in 26 days
Land Area: 3,186 sq.ft
RM 87 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 297,000
RM 297,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 10, Jalan Cili Empat 24/28D, Seksyen 24, 40300 Shah Alam, Selangor
To be auctioned in 26 days
Land Area: 1,181 sq.ft
RM 251 psf.
SOHO
RM 250,000
RM 250,000

SOHO
Unit No. A-26-23A, Block A, 3 Elements, Persiaran Putra Permai Selesa, Pusat Bandar Putra Permai, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • Fully Furnished; High Floor Unit; Taman Equine
  • 3 min to MRT Station Taman Putra; 12min to Aeon Mall Taman Equine
To be auctioned in 26 days
Built Up: 647 sq.ft
1 1 1 RM 386 psf. Owner Auction™
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 470,000
RM 470,000

2 Storey Terrace House
No. 114, Jalan Medan 3/14, Taman Medan, Petaling Jaya Selatan, 46000 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 26 days
Land Area: 1,076 sq.ft
RM 436 psf.
Apartment
RM 180,000
RM 180,000

Apartment
Unit No. A6-16, Pangsapuri Penaga Mas, Jalan Pinggiran Mas 1, Taman Mas, 47130 Puchong, Selangor
To be auctioned in 26 days
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
3 RM 211 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Service Apartment
RM 580,000
Service Apartment
Pusat Perdagangan Icon City, No. 1B, Jalan SS 8/39, 47300 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 992 sq.ft
3 RM 584 psf.