Auction in Negeri Sembilan

RHB Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate
-19%
Reduced by: RM 68,400
-19%
RM 291,600
RM 291,600

1 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate
No. 89, Jalan TTJS 6/E, Taman Tuanku Jaafar, 71450 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
  • Mature location
  • Close to Sungai Gadut KTM Station
To be auctioned in 26 days
Land Area: 2,809 sq.ft
Freehold RM 103 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House
RM 280,000
RM 280,000

1 Storey Terrace House
No. 322, Jalan Mantau Indah 2/5, Taman Mantau Indah 2, 70300 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 19 days
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 200 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 221, Jalan Laman Sendayan 1A/5, Laman Sendayan, 71950 Bandar Sri Sendayan, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 19 days
Land Area: 1,300 sq.ft
Freehold RM 346 psf.
Flat, Low Cost
-19%
RM 65,000
Now: RM 52,650
RM 65,000
Now: RM 52,650

Flat, Low Cost
Unit No. 10-4-4, Blok 10, Rumah Pangsa, Taman Semarak 2, 71800 Nilai, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 678 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 77 psf.
2 Storey Shop Office, Corner Lot
RM 680,000
RM 680,000

2 Storey Shop Office, Corner Lot
PT. No. 7117, Permai Park, Batu 2 1/2, Jalan Seremban, 71000 Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
  • High Exposure, High ROI
To be auctioned in 19 days
Land Area: 2,852 sq.ft
RM 238 psf. Owner Auction™
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 486,000
RM 486,000

2 Storey Terrace House
No. 351, Jalan Delfina 3/1, Laman Delfina, Nilai Impian, 71800 Nilai, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 23 days
Land Area: 1,483 sq.ft
Freehold RM 327 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 260,000
RM 260,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 522, Jalan Bil 17, Taman Bayu Indera Lukut, 71010 Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 23 days
Land Area: 1,194 sq.ft
Freehold RM 217 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 600,000
RM 600,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 810, Jalan Ara Sendayan 3/8, Ara Sendayan, 70300 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 23 days
Land Area: 1,647 sq.ft
Freehold RM 364 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 441,000
RM 441,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 1564, Jalan Hijayu 3/59, Hijayu 3, 71950 Bandar Sri Sendayan, Negeri Sembilan
  • 4 min to X Park Sendayan
  • 10 min to Iringan Bayu Wetland Park
To be auctioned in 23 days
Land Area: 1,765 sq.ft
Freehold RM 249 psf.
Vacant Land
RM 187,000
RM 187,000

Vacant Land
Lot 21857, Lorong Laman Jasmin 1A, Laman Jasmin, Kota Seriemas, 71800 Nilai, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 23 days
Land Area: 4,510 sq.ft
Freehold RM 41 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 405,000
RM 405,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
No. 70, Jalan TME 5, Taman Mawar Ehsan Fasa 2, 71400 Pedas, Negeri Sembilan
  • 5 min to Kolej Komuniti Rembau & SK Pedas
  • 10 min to Rembau Hospital
To be auctioned in 23 days
Land Area: 4,413 sq.ft
RM 91 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House
RM 230,000
RM 230,000

1 Storey Terrace House
No. 12, Jalan Desa Dahlia 3, Taman Desa Dahlia, 70450 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 23 days
Land Area: 1,194 sq.ft
RM 192 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 750,000
RM 750,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House
No. 54, Jalan Akasia 5/2, Laman Akasia, Nilai Impian, 71800 Nilai, Negeri Sembilan
  • 8 min to Dataran Nilai
  • 10 min to AEON Mall Nilai & Lotus’s Nilai
To be auctioned in 24 days
Land Area: 3,595 sq.ft
Freehold RM 208 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate
Reduced by: RM 68,400
-19%
RM 291,600
1 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate
Jalan TTJS 6/E, Taman Tuanku Jaafar, 71450 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
  • Mature location
  • Close to Sungai Gadut KTM Station
To be auctioned in 26 days
Land Area: 2,809 sq.ft
Freehold RM 103 psf.