Auction in Selangor

RHB Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 250,000
RM 250,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 15, Jalan Cempaka 1B, Seksyen BS2, Bukit Sentosa, 48300 Rawang, Selangor
  • 3 min to Lotus's Bukit Beruntung
  • 4 min to Eco-Shop @ Bukit Beruntung
To be auctioned in 25 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 178 psf.
Condominium
RM 279,000
RM 279,000

Condominium
Unit No. A6-9-5, 9th Floor, Block A6 (Daisy), Green Acre Park Condominium, Jalan Sungai Long, Bandar Sungai Long, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
Auction Date: 22-Jun-2026
Built Up: 1,012 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 275 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 380,700
RM 380,700

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 68, Jalan Kesuma 8/3D, Seksyen 8, Bandar Tasik Kesuma, 43700 Beranang, Selangor
Auction Date: 22-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 292 psf.
Apartment, Intermediate, Low Cost
RM 160,380
RM 160,380

Apartment, Intermediate, Low Cost
Unit No. C-19-6, Block C (Cempaka), Pelangi Damansara, Persiaran Surian, PJU 6, 46200 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • 3 min to Mutiara Damansara MRT Station & Sunway Giza Mall
  • 5 min to Strand Mall
Auction Date: 22-Jun-2026
Built Up: 657 sq.ft
3 RM 244 psf.
Apartment
-34%
RM 280,000
Now: RM 183,708
RM 280,000
Now: RM 183,708

Apartment
Unit No. D-10-21, Blok D, Mentari Court, Jalan PJS 8/9, Taman Seri Mentari, 46150 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Conveniently located behind Setia Jaya KTM Station, within walking distance
  • 7 min to Subang Parade
Auction Date: 22-Jun-2026
Built Up: 775 sq.ft
RM 237 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 660,000
RM 660,000

2 Storey Terrace House
No. 91, Jalan Sanggul 4, Bandar Puteri, 41200 Klang, Selangor
Auction Date: 22-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,650 sq.ft
RM 400 psf.
Condominium
RM 445,500
RM 445,500

Condominium
Unit No. B-11-04, 11th Floor, Block B, Aseana Puteri Kondominium, Jalan Puteri 9/1, Bandar Puteri, 47100 Puchong, Selangor
Auction Date: 22-Jun-2026
Built Up: 1,320 sq.ft
Freehold RM 337 psf.
3 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 932,000
RM 932,000

3 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 59, Jalan DU 4/9, Taman Damai Utama, 47180 Puchong, Selangor
  • 8 min to Giant Bandar Kinrara
  • 10 min to Pavilion Bukit Jalil
Auction Date: 22-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,647 sq.ft
RM 565 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 639,000
RM 639,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 18, Jalan Paya Lebar Tiga 27/10C, Laman Seri, Seksyen 27, 40400 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • Gated and Guarded Community
  • Surrounded by reputable educational institutions
Auction Date: 22-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,798 sq.ft
Freehold RM 355 psf.
Terrace House
RM 540,000
RM 540,000

Terrace House
No. 69, Jalan BSC 1A/7, Precint 1, Bandar Seri Coalfields, 47000 Sungai Buloh, Selangor
Auction Date: 22-Jun-2026
Condominium, Intermediate
RM 288,000
RM 288,000

Condominium, Intermediate
Unit No. D-17-13A, Block D (Taisho), Koi Tropika Condominium, Jalan Puchong Batu 13 1/2, 47100 Puchong, Selangor
  • Nearest commercial area
  • 10 min to Bandar Puteri LRT Station
Auction Date: 23-Jun-2026
Built Up: 1,023 sq.ft
3 RM 281 psf.
Suria Perdana Service Apartment
RM 300,000
RM 300,000

Suria Perdana Service Apartment
Unit No. B-08-5, Block B, Pangsapuri Suria Perdana (also known as Fortune Park), Taman Serdang Perdana, Seksyen 4, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
Auction Date: 23-Jun-2026
Built Up: 1,259 sq.ft
1 RM 238 psf.
Apartment
RM 235,000
RM 235,000

Apartment
Unit No. 2-08-09, Block 2, Pangsapuri Cheras Utama, Jalan CU 1/A, Taman Cheras Utama, 43200 Cheras, Selangor
  • Walking Distance to SK Desa Baiduri
  • 8 min to AEON BiG Tun Hussein Onn
Auction Date: 23-Jun-2026
Built Up: 872 sq.ft
RM 269 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 250,000
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan Cempaka 1B, Seksyen BS2, Bukit Sentosa, 48300 Rawang, Selangor
  • 3 min to Lotus's Bukit Beruntung
  • 4 min to Eco-Shop @ Bukit Beruntung
To be auctioned in 25 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 178 psf.