Auction in Selangor

Alliance Bank Property Auction
Vacant Detached Plot, Intermediate
-52%
Reduced by: RM 885,000
-52%
RM 815,000
RM 815,000

Vacant Detached Plot, Intermediate
No. 746 (PT. 45394), Persiaran Seri Pagi C, Country Heights Kajang, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Gated and guarded community
  • Surrounded by lush greenery and nature
To be auctioned in 2 days
Land Area: 9,211 sq.ft
Freehold RM 88 psf.
Vacant Residential Detached Plot
RM 947,700
RM 947,700

Vacant Residential Detached Plot
No. 7, Jalan Laksamana 12/1, Seksyen 12, 40100 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • 5 min to Lotus's Shah Alam
  • 10 min to AEON Mall Shah Alam
Auction Date: 24-Jun-2026
Land Area: 16,361 sq.ft
RM 57 psf.
Apartment
-19%
RM 250,000
Now: RM 202,500
RM 250,000
Now: RM 202,500

Apartment
Unit No. 1-1-107, Block 1, Pangsapuri Sri Kejora, No. 2, Jalan Nova U5/71A, Subang Bestari, Seksyen U5, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
Auction Date: 24-Jun-2026
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
3 RM 238 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 650,000
RM 650,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A- 33-3A, Pavilion, Jalan Puteri 7/13, Bandar Puteri, 47100 Puchong, Selangor
Auction Date: 24-Jun-2026
Built Up: 1,216 sq.ft
Freehold RM 534 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 540,000
RM 540,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 16, Jalan Mahligai 2A, Bandar Bukit Raja, 41050 Klang, Selangor
Auction Date: 24-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 385 psf.
Condominium, End Lot
RM 360,000
RM 360,000

Condominium, End Lot
Unit No. B-15-01, Juta Mines Condominium, Jalan Taming Permai 1, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
Auction Date: 24-Jun-2026
Built Up: 1,044 sq.ft
3 1 RM 344 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
RM 1,400,000
RM 1,400,000

2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
No. 62, Jalan Tiang Seri U8/73A, Bukit Jelutong, Seksyen U8, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
Auction Date: 24-Jun-2026
Land Area: 3,488 sq.ft
Freehold RM 401 psf.
Condominium
-26%
RM 350,000
Now: RM 256,000
RM 350,000
Now: RM 256,000

Condominium
Unit No. F2313A, Block F, Palm Spring @ Damansara, No. 1, Jalan PJU 3/29, 47810 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Adjacent to NKVE Highway
  • 5 min to Sunway Giza Mall
Auction Date: 24-Jun-2026
Built Up: 926 sq.ft
RM 276 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-33%
RM 430,000
Now: RM 284,000
RM 430,000
Now: RM 284,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 3, Jalan Kesuma 7/21, Bandar Tasik Kesuma, 43700 Beranang, Selangor
  • 5 min to Mara Beranang Professional College
  • 10 min to Setia EcoHill Mall
Auction Date: 24-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
Freehold RM 184 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 373,000
RM 373,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
No. 1, Jalan Semenyih Permata 3, Taman Semenyih Permata, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
  • Situated next to Kawasan Perindustrian Hi-Tech 6, Semenyih
  • 3 min to SK Ulu Semenyih
Auction Date: 24-Jun-2026
Land Area: 2,777 sq.ft
Freehold RM 134 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 710,000
RM 710,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 11, Jalan Bangau 2, Bandar Puchong Jaya, 47170 Puchong, Selangor
  • 6 min to IOI Mall Puchong
  • 9 min to Sunway Pyramid
Auction Date: 24-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,500 sq.ft
Freehold RM 473 psf.
Apartment
RM 284,000
RM 284,000

Apartment
Unit No. G-5-09, Pangsapuri Kasuarina, Persiaran Kasuarina/KS6, Bandar Botanic, 41200 Klang, Selangor
  • 6 min to GM Klang Wholesale City
  • 7 min to AEON Mall Bukit Tinggi
Auction Date: 24-Jun-2026
Built Up: 904 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 314 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 170,100
RM 170,100

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 35, Jalan Melati 2D, Taman Melati, 48200 Serendah, Selangor
Auction Date: 24-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
RM 121 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Alliance Bank Property Auction
Vacant Detached Plot, Intermediate
Reduced by: RM 885,000
-52%
RM 815,000
Vacant Detached Plot, Intermediate
Persiaran Seri Pagi C, Country Heights Kajang, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Gated and guarded community
  • Surrounded by lush greenery and nature
To be auctioned in 2 days
Land Area: 9,211 sq.ft
Freehold RM 88 psf.