Auction in Negeri Sembilan
RHB Bank Property Auction
Reduced by: RM 68,400
-19%
RM 291,600
RM 291,600
1 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate
No. 89, Jalan TTJS 6/E, Taman Tuanku Jaafar, 71450 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
- Mature location
- Close to Sungai Gadut KTM Station
To be auctioned in 26 days
Land Area: 2,809 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 103 psf.
RM 250,000
RM 250,000
2 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
PT. 47, Jalan PKRB 2, Pusat Komersil Repah Baru, 73000 Tampin, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 24 days
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 178 psf.
RM 190,000
RM 190,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 2389, Jalan SJ 2/3A, Taman Seremban Jaya, 70450 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 24 days
Land Area: 958 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 198 psf.
RM 170,000
RM 170,000
1 Storey Terrace House
No. 287, Jalan Lukut Makmur 4, Taman Lukut Makmur, 71010 Lukut, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 24 days
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 130 psf.
RM 270,000
RM 270,000
1 Storey Terrace House
No. 148, Jalan BSS 1, Taman Bukit Sri Senawang, 71450 Sungai Gadut, Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 24 days
Land Area: 1,500 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 180 psf.
RM 360,000
RM 360,000
2 Storey Terrace House
No. 51, Jalan RJ 1/1, Taman Rasah Jaya, 70300 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 24 days
Land Area: 1,650 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 218 psf.
RM 550,000
RM 550,000
2 Storey Terrace Shop Office, End Lot
No. 300, Jalan Haruan 5/7, Pusat Komersial Oakland II, 70300 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 24 days
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 357 psf.
RM 430,000
RM 430,000
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
No. 123, Jalan Arowana 4, Taman Arowana, 71750 Lenggeng, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 25 days
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
RM 279 psf.
RM 1,000,000
Now: RM 810,000
RM 1,000,000
Now: RM 810,000
2 Storey Semi Detached House, Corner Lot
No. 301, Jalan Bukit Citra 4, Taman Bukit Citra, 71700 Mantin, Negeri Sembilan
- Gated and guarded
- Spacious land area
To be auctioned in 25 days
Land Area: 6,598 sq.ft
4
5
Freehold
RM 122 psf.
RM 131,220
RM 131,220
1 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Medium Cost
No. 268, Jalan Ekar 1/6, Taman Bandar Ekar, 71200 Rantau, Negeri Sembilan
- Not facing other unit
- 3 min to SJK(C) Chung Hua
To be auctioned in 25 days
Land Area: 1,206 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 108 psf.
RM 320,000
RM 320,000
Freehold 2 Storey Terrace Shop Office, Intermediate
No. 3, Jalan Mutiara 1, Taman Mutiara, 71200 Rantau, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 25 days
Land Area: 1,432 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 223 psf.
RM 495,000
RM 495,000
2 Storey Terrace House
No. 50, Jalan Sena 1/4, Taman Sena, 71450 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 25 days
Land Area: 1,500 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 330 psf.