Auction in Selangor

HSBC Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 387,000
RM 387,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 228, Jalan Medan 15, Taman Medan, 46000 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 26 days
Land Area: 1,076 sq.ft
RM 359 psf.
Stratified Retail Lot
Lot 3 -19%
RM 1,100,000
Now: RM 891,000
RM 1,100,000
Now: RM 891,000

Stratified Retail Lot
Unit No. S-01-26, Emporis Kota Damansara, Persiaran Surian, Seksyen 3, Taman Sains Selangor, 47810 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • 5 min away from Kota Damansara MRT Station & Thomson Hospital Kota Damansara
  • 9 min to Sunway Giza Mall & Kelab Golf Seri Selangor
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 1,356 sq.ft
RM 657 psf.
Stratified Retail Lot
Lot 2 -19%
RM 500,000
Now: RM 405,000
RM 500,000
Now: RM 405,000

Stratified Retail Lot
Unit No. S-02-26, Emporis Kota Damansara, Persiaran Surian, Seksyen 3, Taman Sains Selangor, 47810 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Link to Residential
  • Ideal for retail, studio, showroom, training centre, or office use
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 1,130 sq.ft
RM 358 psf.
Retail Unit
Lot 7
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

Retail Unit
No. SF-12, Plaza Kiara, Jalan Semenyih, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 1,345 sq.ft
Freehold RM 334 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 9
RM 330,000
RM 330,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. MA-20-16, Shorea Park Residence 1 (Mira At Shorea Park Residence 1), Jalan SP1, Shorea Park, 47120 Puchong, Selangor
  • 4 min to Uptown Puchong Night Bazaar
  • 6 min to Lotus's Bukit Puchong
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 753 sq.ft
Freehold RM 438 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 16
RM 630,000
RM 630,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. C-29-02, Pangsapuri Trio, Jalan Langat/KS06, Bandar Bukit Tinggi, 41200 Klang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 1,249 sq.ft
Freehold RM 504 psf.
Apartment
Lot 20
RM 270,000
RM 270,000

Apartment
Unit No. B-07-16, Pangsapuri Idaman Melur, Jalan Cybersouth 10, Cybersouth, 43800 Dengkil, Selangor
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 1,022 sq.ft
RM 264 psf.
Duplex Unit Service Apartment
Lot 12
RM 420,000
RM 420,000

Duplex Unit Service Apartment
Unit No. ET1-38-10, Menara Eclipse 1 @ Pan'gaea, Persiaran Multimedia, Cyber 11, 63000 Cyberjaya, Selangor
  • Walking distance to Tamarind Square
  • 4 min to Multimedia University - MMU Cyberjaya
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 950 sq.ft
Freehold RM 442 psf.
Flat, Low Cost
Lot 17
RM 60,000
RM 60,000

Flat, Low Cost
Unit No. A-4-5, Block A, Persiaran Pelangi, Taman Pelangi, 48000 Rawang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 670 sq.ft
Freehold RM 89 psf.
Apartment
Lot 18
RM 220,000
RM 220,000

Apartment
Unit No. B2-10-12, Block 2, Pangsapuri Selangorku @ Danau Ria, Bandar Gamuda Gardens, 48050 Rawang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 990 sq.ft
3 RM 222 psf.
Service Apartment, Corner Lot
Lot 11
RM 550,000
RM 550,000

Service Apartment, Corner Lot
Unit No. A-9-23, Tower A, Pangsapuri Akasa, Jalan Akasa, Akasa Cheras Selatan, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • 3 min to Amerin Mall
  • 7 min to The Mines Shopping Mall}
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 1,001 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 549 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 7
RM 520,000
RM 520,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-11-13A, Block A (Aura), Residensi Damai Meriah (The Zizz), No. 2, Jalan PJU 10/1A, Damansara Damai, PJU 10, 47830 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 1,227 sq.ft
4+1 RM 423 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 14
RM 260,000
RM 260,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-23-11, Blok A, Mirai Residences (Residensi Meriah), Persiaran Kajang 2, Kajang 2, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 551 sq.ft
Freehold RM 471 psf.
Find Property for Auction

HSBC Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 387,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan Medan 15, Taman Medan, 46000 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 26 days
Land Area: 1,076 sq.ft
RM 359 psf.