Auction in Selangor

MBSB Bank Property Auction
Flat, Low Cost
-46%
Reduced by: RM 79,640
-46%
RM 90,360
RM 90,360

Flat, Low Cost
Unit No. H-04-05, Block H, Jalan Batu Nilam 15, Bandar Bukit Tinggi, 41200 Klang, Selangor
  • 4 min to Eco-Shop @ Pandamaran & Bukit Tinggi Medical Centre (BTMC)
  • 6 min to Giant Hypermarket Bukit Tinggi Klang, Lotus's Klang & Econsave Pandamaran
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 645 sq.ft
Freehold RM 140 psf.
Apartment, Medium Cost
-67%
RM 120,000
Now: RM 38,421
RM 120,000
Now: RM 38,421

Apartment, Medium Cost
Unit No. 504, Pangsapuri Bukit Rawang Jaya 2, Jalan B.R.J.D/3, Taman Bukit Rawang Jaya 2, 48000 Rawang, Selangor
  • 3 min to NSK Trade City Rawang Jaya & Mydin Rawang
  • 5 min to Rawang KTM Station
Auction Date: 8-Jul-2026
Built Up: 872 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 44 psf.
2 Storey Linked House
RM 765,000
RM 765,000

2 Storey Linked House
No. 13, Jalan Elektron U16/96C, Seksyen U16, Denai Alam, 40160 Shah Alam, Selangor
Auction Date: 8-Jul-2026
Land Area: 2,669 sq.ft
Freehold RM 286 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 300,000
RM 300,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-06-01, Block Asagi, Koi Tropika, Jalan Puchong, Batu 13 1/2, 47100 Puchong, Selangor
Auction Date: 9-Jul-2026
Built Up: 1,023 sq.ft
3 RM 293 psf.
Small Office Flexible Office (SOFO)
RM 183,708
RM 183,708

Small Office Flexible Office (SOFO)
Unit No. 12-22, Suria Jaya, Jalan Padang Jawa, Seksyen 16, 40200 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • 4 min to Padang Jawa KTM Station
Auction Date: 9-Jul-2026
Built Up: 420 sq.ft
Freehold RM 437 psf.
Condominium
RM 680,000
RM 680,000

Condominium
Unit No. B-03-03, The Parque Residence (Kondominium Eco Santuari), Jalan Eco Santuari 3/1, Eco Santuari, 42500 Telok Panglima Garang, Selangor
  • Walk to the lakeside and Central Park by cycling or jogging around it
  • 7 min to Sanctuary Mall
Auction Date: 9-Jul-2026
Built Up: 1,313 sq.ft
3 RM 517 psf.
Office Unit, Intermediate
-19%
RM 540,000
Now: RM 437,000
RM 540,000
Now: RM 437,000

Office Unit, Intermediate
Unit No. 121, Block 3, Laman Seri Business Park, Persiaran Sukan, Seksyen 13, 40100 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • 5 min to the upcoming LRT3 Station - Stadium Shah Alam
Auction Date: 9-Jul-2026
Built Up: 1,593 sq.ft
RM 274 psf.
Apartment
-27%
RM 300,000
Now: RM 218,700
RM 300,000
Now: RM 218,700

Apartment
Unit No. A-17-04, Block A, Mentari Court, Jalan PJS 8/9, Taman Seri Mentari, 46150 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Conveniently located within walking distance of Setia Jaya KTM Station & Sunway-Setia Jaya BRT Station
  • 8 min to Sunway Pyramid and Sunway Lagoon
Auction Date: 9-Jul-2026
Built Up: 775 sq.ft
3 2 RM 282 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 490,000
RM 490,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 6, Jalan Orbit 2/6, Bandar Mahkota Banting, 42700 Banting, Selangor
Auction Date: 9-Jul-2026
Land Area: 2,045 sq.ft
Freehold RM 239 psf.
Flat, Low Cost
RM 108,000
RM 108,000

Flat, Low Cost
Unit No. E-4-13, Block E, Pangsapuri Rebana, Jalan Gamelan, 41050 Klang, Selangor
Auction Date: 9-Jul-2026
Built Up: 657 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 164 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 370,000
RM 370,000

2 Storey Terrace House
No. 39, Jalan BBK 1/6, Bandar Baru Kundang, 48020 Kundang, Selangor
Auction Date: 9-Jul-2026
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 264 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 325,000
RM 325,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-10-11, Blok B, Residensi Amara, Jalan Raintree Utama, Taman Raintree, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
Auction Date: 9-Jul-2026
Built Up: 861 sq.ft
Freehold RM 377 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 900,000
RM 900,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 2, Jalan Saga SD 8/2, Bandar Sri Damansara, 52200 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Auction Date: 9-Jul-2026
Land Area: 1,650 sq.ft
Freehold RM 545 psf.
Find Property for Auction

MBSB Bank Property Auction
Flat, Low Cost
Reduced by: RM 79,640
-46%
RM 90,360
Flat, Low Cost
Block H, Jalan Batu Nilam 15, Bandar Bukit Tinggi, 41200 Klang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 645 sq.ft
Freehold RM 140 psf.