Auction in Selangor

Alliance Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Medium Cost
RM 480,000
RM 480,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Medium Cost
No. 15, Jalan 3/21, Seksyen 3, Bandar Teknologi Kajang, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
To be auctioned in 3 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 342 psf.
Flat, Low Cost
RM 100,000
RM 100,000

Flat, Low Cost
Unit No. 8-4-8, Block Seri Sementa 8, Taman Seri Sementa, Batu 7, Jalan Kapar, Kapar, 42200 Klang, Selangor
Auction Date: 10-Jul-2026
Built Up: 657 sq.ft
RM 152 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 405,000
RM 405,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 17, Lorong Dato Dagang 50C, Taman Sentosa, 41200 Klang, Selangor
  • 6 min to Sentosa Specialist Hospital Klang, NSK Jalan Sungai Jati & Econsave Kampung Jawa
  • Close to GM Klang Wholesale City & Aeon Bukit Tinggi
Auction Date: 14-Jul-2026
Land Area: 1,076 sq.ft
Freehold RM 376 psf.
Apartment
-42%
RM 450,000
Now: RM 260,820
RM 450,000
Now: RM 260,820

Apartment
Unit No. 1-3-11, Block 1, Kondominium Puncak Seri Kelana, Jalan PJU 1A/46, 47301 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • 6 min walk to CITTA Mall
  • 4 min to Ara Damansara LRT Station
Auction Date: 14-Jul-2026
Built Up: 1,259 sq.ft
3+1 2 1 RM 207 psf.
Condominium
RM 207,000
RM 207,000

Condominium
Unit No. E-8-1, Blok E, Garden Park Kondo, Bandar Sungai Long, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
Auction Date: 16-Jul-2026
Built Up: 883 sq.ft
RM 234 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House
RM 330,000
RM 330,000

1 Storey Terrace House
No. 30, Jalan 12/2, Taman Cheras Jaya, 43200 Cheras, Selangor
  • 8 min to Amerin Mall
  • 10 min to MRT Bukit Dukung (KG31)
Auction Date: 16-Jul-2026
Land Area: 1,356 sq.ft
RM 243 psf.
1 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 500,000
RM 500,000

1 Storey Semi Detached House
No. 9, Jalan Durian Tembaga 18/KU10, Taman Meru Harapan, 42200 Kapar, Selangor
  • 12 min to Lotus's Setia Alam
  • Close to Setia City Mall
Auction Date: 24-Jul-2026
1 Storey Terrace House
RM 420,000
RM 420,000

1 Storey Terrace House
No. 10, Jalan Kebun Nenas 4R/KS8, Bandar Putera 2, 41200 Klang, Selangor
Auction Date: 28-Jul-2026
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 300 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 190,269
RM 190,269

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 10, Jalan Impian 2, Taman Seri Impian, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
Auction Date: 28-Jul-2026
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
Freehold RM 123 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 360,000
RM 360,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 28, Jalan 5/1A, Taman Sri Raya, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
Auction Date: 30-Jul-2026
Land Area: 818 sq.ft
RM 440 psf.
1 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

1 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate
No. 18, Jalan LG3 3/4, Taman Langat Utama 3, Bukit Changgang, 42700 Banting, Selangor
  • Surrounded by a variety of shop
  • 2 min to 99 Speedmart Taman Langat Utama & MR DIY
Auction Date: 30-Jul-2026
Land Area: 2,820 sq.ft
RM 159 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 330,000
RM 330,000

2 Storey Terrace House
No. 7, Jalan Semilang 9, Taman Sri Putra, 42700 Banting, Selangor
Auction Date: 30-Jul-2026
Land Area: 1,410 sq.ft
RM 234 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 580,000
RM 580,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
No. 2, Jalan 1/9A, Seksyen 1, 43650 Bandar Baru Bangi, Selangor
Auction Date: 30-Jul-2026
Land Area: 3,606 sq.ft
RM 160 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Alliance Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Medium Cost
RM 480,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Medium Cost
Jalan 3/21, Seksyen 3, Bandar Teknologi Kajang, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
To be auctioned in 3 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 342 psf.