Auction in Selangor

Maybank Property Auction
Flat
-33%
Reduced by: RM 40,600
-33%
RM 79,400
RM 79,400

Flat
Unit No. X-1-18, Blok X, Pangsapuri Baiduri, Persiaran Tasik Kesuma, Bandar Tasik Kesuma, 43700 Beranang, Selangor
  • Close to Econsave Rinching & Setia EcoHill Mall
  • 5 min to Mara Beranang Professional College
To be auctioned in 2 days
Built Up: 700 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 113 psf.
Apartment
RM 230,000
RM 230,000

Apartment
Block E, Makmur Apartment, Jalan PJS 8/9, 46000 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
RM 270 psf.
Land
RM 1,400,000
RM 1,400,000

Land
Seksyen 20, Tempat KM3-KM4, Jalan Klang / Kuala Selangor, Bandar & Daerah Kuala Selangor, Selangor
  • Next to Lotus's Kuala Selangor
  • 5 min to Kuala Selangor Town
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1.12 Acres
RM 28 psf. Owner Auction™
Apartment
-20%
RM 200,000
Now: RM 160,000
RM 200,000
Now: RM 160,000

Apartment
Pangsapuri Selangorku @ Cendana, Jalan MR 2/13, Taman M-Residensi 2, 48020 Rawang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
RM 188 psf.
Apartment
RM 80,000
RM 80,000

Apartment
Blok 6, Jalan Juara 1/6, Taman Juara Jaya, 43200 Cheras, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 732 sq.ft
Freehold RM 109 psf.
Apartment
RM 305,000
RM 305,000

Apartment
Block B, Gardenia Court, Jalan SG 9/21, Taman Sri Gombak, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 893 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 341 psf.
2 Storey Service Twin Villa
-34%
RM 570,000
Now: RM 375,000
RM 570,000
Now: RM 375,000

2 Storey Service Twin Villa
Jalan Ketingting 5, Bandar Peranginan Seri Morib, 42700 Banting, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,626 sq.ft
Freehold RM 142 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 620,000
RM 620,000

Service Apartment
Suria Residence, No. 5, Jalan U8/100, Bukit Jelutong, Section U8, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,200 sq.ft
RM 516 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 388,000
RM 388,000

2 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Bunga Raya, Taman Bukit Belimbing, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • Strategic location
  • 7 min to The Mines Shopping Mall
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 990 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 391 psf. Owner Auction™
Shop Unit
RM 822,000
RM 822,000

Shop Unit
Rumah Kedai 3 1/2, Taman Bukit Permai, 68000, Ampang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 2,368 sq.ft
RM 347 psf.
Apartment, Low Cost
RM 163,000
RM 163,000

Apartment, Low Cost
Block Cemara 1, Jalan Bukit Segar Jaya, Taman Bukit Segar Jaya, 43200 Cheras, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 657 sq.ft
RM 248 psf.
Apartment, Medium Cost
-40%
RM 160,000
Now: RM 94,478
RM 160,000
Now: RM 94,478

Apartment, Medium Cost
Rumah Pangsapuri, Taman Kajang Mewah, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 848 sq.ft
Freehold RM 111 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 765,000
RM 765,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Jalan Suakasih 3/1C, Bandar Tun Hussein Onn, 43200 Cheras, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,831 sq.ft
Freehold RM 270 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Maybank Property Auction
Flat
Reduced by: RM 40,600
-33%
RM 79,400
Flat
Blok X, Pangsapuri Baiduri, Persiaran Tasik Kesuma, Bandar Tasik Kesuma, 43700 Beranang, Selangor
  • Close to Econsave Rinching & Setia EcoHill Mall
  • 5 min to Mara Beranang Professional College
To be auctioned in 2 days
Built Up: 700 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 113 psf.