Auction in Negeri Sembilan

Public Bank Property Auction
Residential Land
RM 126,000
RM 126,000

Residential Land
No. 11, Jalan Tasik Senangin 9/3, Bandar Akademia, Bandar Tasik Senangin, 71750 Lenggeng, Negeri Sembilan
  • 6 min to Lenggeng Health Clinic
  • 8 min to Pekan Lenggeng
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 4,004 sq.ft
Freehold RM 31 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 380,000
RM 380,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 395, Jalan TBK 2/10, Taman Bukit Kepayang, 70200 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 26 days
Land Area: 1,647 sq.ft
Freehold RM 230 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Medium Cost
-31%
RM 180,000
Now: RM 124,000
RM 180,000
Now: RM 124,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Medium Cost
No. 131, Lorong Selasih 4, Taman Selasih, 71000 Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
  • 3 min to Kolej Vokasional Port Dickson & Econsave Lukut
  • 10 min to Regina Mall
To be auctioned in 26 days
Land Area: 1,098 sq.ft
3 1 Freehold RM 112 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 470,000
RM 470,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 754, Jalan Nada Alam 6/2, Taman Nada Alam, 71700 Mantin, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 26 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 335 psf.
1.5 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 396,000
RM 396,000

1.5 Storey Semi Detached House
No. 1369, Jalan Warisan Puteri A49, Precint 9, Warisan Puteri, 70400 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 26 days
Land Area: 2,971 sq.ft
Freehold RM 133 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 414,000
RM 414,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 340, Jalan Melati 11, Desa Melati 3, 71800 Nilai, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 26 days
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
Freehold RM 269 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 300,000
RM 300,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 5161, Jalan Desa Puteri 2, Taman Desa Puteri, 72100 Bahau, Negeri Sembilan
  • 6 min to Lotus's Bahau & Bahau KTM Station
Auction Date: 15-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 194 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 220,000
RM 220,000

2 Storey Terrace House
No. 160, Jalan Springhill 9/3A, Bandar Springhill, 71010 Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
Auction Date: 15-Jun-2026
Land Area: 960 sq.ft
Freehold RM 229 psf.
Apartment
-60%
RM 80,000
Now: RM 31,900
RM 80,000
Now: RM 31,900

Apartment
Unit No. D-5-36, PD Tiara Bay Apartment (Tiara Beach Resort), Batu 13 Jalan Pantai, 71250 Pasir Panjang, Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
  • 9 min to Pantai Tanjung Biru
  • Close to Tanjung Tuan Recreational Forest
Auction Date: 15-Jun-2026
Built Up: 592 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 53 psf.
1 Storey Cluster House
RM 390,000
RM 390,000

1 Storey Cluster House
No. 1102, Jalan Semarak 19, Taman Panchor Jaya, 70400 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
Auction Date: 15-Jun-2026
Land Area: 2,745 sq.ft
RM 142 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 632,000
RM 632,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 218, Jalan Rimbun Impian 15, Rimbun Impian, Seremban 2 Heights, 70300 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
  • Spacious Layout
  • Not facing other unit (Privacy)
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,715 sq.ft
Freehold RM 368 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 200,000
RM 200,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 1576, Jalan Jaya Lukut, 71010 Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,195 sq.ft
RM 167 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 410,000
RM 410,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 412, Jalan Laman Sendayan 1B/2, Laman Sendayan, 71950 Bandar Sri Sendayan, Negeri Sembilan
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 314 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Public Bank Property Auction
Residential Land
RM 126,000
Residential Land
Jalan Tasik Senangin 9/3, Bandar Akademia, Bandar Tasik Senangin, 71750 Lenggeng, Negeri Sembilan
  • 6 min to Lenggeng Health Clinic
  • 8 min to Pekan Lenggeng
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 4,004 sq.ft
Freehold RM 31 psf.