Auction in Perak

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 300,000
RM 300,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 50, Jalan Menglembu Impiana 9, Taman Menglembu Impiana Adril, 31450 Menglembu, Perak
Auction Date: 13-Jul-2026
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
RM 230 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
-20%
RM 85,000
Now: RM 68,000
RM 85,000
Now: RM 68,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
No. 47, Taman Desa Salak, 31050 Sungai Siput, Perak
  • 10 min to Sungai Siput Town
To be auctioned in 24 days
Land Area: 1,195 sq.ft
3 1 RM 56 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 200,000
RM 200,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 2165, Jalan Residen 1/19, Residen 1, Bandar Baru Setia Awan Perdana, 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
  • High density
To be auctioned in 24 days
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 153 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 285,000
RM 285,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
No. 38, Persiaran Tawas Jaya 7, Taman Tawas Jaya, 30010 Ipoh, Perak
To be auctioned in 24 days
Land Area: 3,153 sq.ft
RM 90 psf.
Apartment
-19%
RM 220,000
Now: RM 178,200
RM 220,000
Now: RM 178,200

Apartment
Unit No. H-G-5, Jalan Casa Klebang, Apartment Casa Klebang 2, 31200 Chemor, Perak
  • 5 min to Econsave Klebang
  • 8 min to Sentra Mall Ipoh Klebang
To be auctioned in 24 days
Built Up: 1,001 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 178 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 300,000
RM 300,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 57, Hala Keledang Emas 6, Taman Keledang Emas, 30100 Ipoh, Perak
To be auctioned in 24 days
Land Area: 1,173 sq.ft
RM 255 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House
RM 160,000
RM 160,000

1 Storey Terrace House
No. 109, Lorong 9/2, Taman Maju Jaya, 35500 Bidor, Perak
  • Beside to North-South Expressway
  • 4 min to Bidor Town Centre
To be auctioned in 24 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
RM 114 psf.
2 Storey Detached House
RM 680,000
RM 680,000

2 Storey Detached House
No. 10, Lorong Rasa Sayang 1, Taman Rasa Sayang, 36400 Hutan Melintang, Perak
To be auctioned in 25 days
Land Area: 5,263 sq.ft
Freehold RM 129 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 240,000
RM 240,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 18, Jalan RPS 1, Residensi Pr1ma Segari, 32200 Lumut, Perak
To be auctioned in 25 days
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
RM 155 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 320,000
RM 320,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 10, Jalan Tawas Impiana 1, Anjung Tawas Impiana, 30010 Ipoh, Perak
  • 5 min to AEON Mall Ipoh Klebang
  • 6 min to Tasek KTM Station
To be auctioned in 25 days
Land Area: 1,690 sq.ft
4 4 Freehold RM 189 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
-19%
RM 270,000
Now: RM 218,700
RM 270,000
Now: RM 218,700

1 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
No. 16, Jalan Raia Utama 8, Taman Raia Utama, 31600 Gopeng, Perak
To be auctioned in 25 days
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 156 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
RM 170,000
RM 170,000

1 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
No. 28, Lorong Lagenda 60, Seksyen 3, Bandar Lagenda, 36000 Teluk Intan, Perak
  • 10 min to TF Value-Mart & Pasar Pekan Baru @ Teluk Intan
  • 15 min to 99 Speedmart
To be auctioned in 25 days
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
RM 130 psf.
2.5 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 300,000
RM 300,000

2.5 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 44, Jalan Menglembu Impiana 10, Taman Menglembu Impiana Adril, 31450 Menglembu, Perak
  • Short distance to 99 Speedmart Menglembu Impiana
  • 9 min to Lotus's Station 18 & AEON Mall Ipoh Station 18
To be auctioned in 26 days
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
5 4 RM 230 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 300,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Menglembu Impiana 9, Taman Menglembu Impiana Adril, 31450 Menglembu, Perak
Auction Date: 13-Jul-2026
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
RM 230 psf.