Auction in Kuala Lumpur

Property Auction
Service Suite
-46%
Reduced by: RM 302,000
-46%
RM 348,000
RM 348,000

Service Suite
Unit No. BO2-07, 2nd Floor, Block B, Megan Ambassy, 225, Jalan Ampang, 50450, Kuala Lumpur
  • 3 min to The LINC KL & Intermark Mall
  • 4 min to Ampang Park MRT / LRT Station
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 1,572 sq.ft
1 Freehold RM 221 psf.
Apartment
Lot 15
RM 330,000
RM 330,000

Apartment
Unit No. A-15-5, Apartment Dahlia, Jalan 1/27, Taman Setapak Jaya Baru, 53300, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 862 sq.ft
RM 382 psf.
Apartment
Lot 1
RM 270,000
RM 270,000

Apartment
Unit No. A5-5, Menara Impian, Tasik Heights Apartment, Jalan Liku Tasik Selatan, Bandar Tasik Selatan, 57100, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 851 sq.ft
RM 317 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 5
RM 660,000
RM 660,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. S-35-03, Idaman Robertson, Jalan Robertson, 50150, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 624 sq.ft
Freehold RM 1,057 psf.
Apartment
Lot 6
RM 700,000
RM 700,000

Apartment
Unit No. A-33-12, Legasi Kampung Bharu, Jalan Raja Musa, Kampung Bharu, 50300, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 947 sq.ft
3 1 RM 739 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 225,000
RM 225,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. 42-06-05, Sri Tioman II, Persiaran Pertahanan Gombak, 53100, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 588 sq.ft
RM 382 psf.
Condominium
Lot 3 -20%
RM 970,000
Now: RM 776,000
RM 970,000
Now: RM 776,000

Condominium
Unit No. H-21-03, 21st Floor, Block H, Residensi Duta Kiara, Jalan Duta Hartamas, 50480, Kuala Lumpur
  • 5 min walking distance to Publika Shopping Gallery
  • 6 min away from Segambut KTM station
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 1,163 sq.ft
2+1 Freehold RM 667 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 14 -28%
RM 515,000
Now: RM 370,800
RM 515,000
Now: RM 370,800

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-06-03A, 6th Floor, Block A, Verve Suites KL South, No. 355, Jalan Klang Lama, 58000, Kuala Lumpur
  • Opposite Old Klang Road Market
  • Walking distance to The Scott Garden
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 732 sq.ft
1+1 Freehold RM 506 psf.
Condominium
Lot 5
RM 730,000
RM 730,000

Condominium
Unit No. B-21-06, Residensi Bayan Desa Petaling (Also Khown As Nidoz Residences @ Desa Petaling), No. 22A, Jalan 2/125, Desa Petaling, 57100, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 10 days
Service Apartment
Lot 20
RM 250,000
RM 250,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A2-10-01, Avelon Tower (Block A2), Plaza Medan Putra, Jalan Medan Putra 6, Bandar Sri Menjalara, 52200, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 802 sq.ft
Freehold RM 311 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 9
RM 500,000
RM 500,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. C-15-06, Blok C, Central Residence @ Suria Sungai Besi, Jalan Sungai Besi, 57100, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 1,141 sq.ft
Freehold RM 438 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 17
RM 300,000
RM 300,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-27-11, Residensi MH Platinum 2, Jalan Usahawan 6, Setapak Jaya 2, 53200, Kuala Lumpur
  • Opposite Sportizza - Home of Sports Setapak
  • 4 min to Giant Setapak , Setapak Central Mall, Arena Sukan Kuala Lumpur & Setapak Fire and Rescue Station
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 861 sq.ft
RM 348 psf.
Apartment
Lot 8
RM 550,000
RM 550,000

Apartment
Unit No. 1-37-12, 37th Floor, Tower 1, Residensi Bintang Bukit Jalil, Jalan Jalil Impian, Bukit Jalil, 57000, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 1,012 sq.ft
3 RM 543 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Service Suite
Reduced by: RM 302,000
-46%
RM 348,000
Service Suite
2nd Floor, Block B, Megan Ambassy, 225, Jalan Ampang, 50450, Kuala Lumpur
  • 3 min to The LINC KL & Intermark Mall
  • 4 min to Ampang Park MRT / LRT Station
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 1,572 sq.ft
1 Freehold RM 221 psf.