Auction in Perak

Hong Leong Bank Property Auction
Apartment
-52%
Reduced by: RM 114,700
-52%
RM 105,300
RM 105,300

Apartment
Unit No. B-5-10, Persiaran Klebang Restu, Pangsapuri Klebang Elegan, 31200 Chemor, Perak
  • 7 min to AEON Mall Ipoh Klebang
  • Near by IPGM Kampus Ipoh & Lost World of Tambun
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 999 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 105 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 220,000
RM 220,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 33, Lang Indah D/2, Desa Lang Indah, 30010 Ipoh, Perak
  • 8 min to Lotus's Bercham Ipoh Hypermarket
  • Within short drive to Ipoh Parade & Gerbang Malam Ipoh
To be auctioned in 26 days
Land Area: 1,195 sq.ft
Freehold RM 184 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
RM 220,000
RM 220,000

1 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
No. 170, Lorong 6, Taman Intan Baru, 36000 Teluk Intan, Perak
To be auctioned in 26 days
Land Area: 1,195 sq.ft
RM 184 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 152,000
RM 152,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 105, Lorong Lagenda 57, (TIC67A/1171), Seksyen 3, Bandar Lagenda Teluk Intan, 36000 Teluk Intan, Perak
To be auctioned in 26 days
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
RM 116 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-20%
RM 330,000
Now: RM 264,000
RM 330,000
Now: RM 264,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 17, Jalan Taman Meru 9, Taman Meru 2B, 30020 Ipoh, Perak
To be auctioned in 26 days
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 188 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
-20%
RM 180,000
Now: RM 144,000
RM 180,000
Now: RM 144,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
No. 28, Pesara Kelebang Jaya 10, Taman Klebang Jaya, 31200 Chemor, Perak
  • 4 min to AEON Mall Klebang & 99 Speedmart
To be auctioned in 26 days
Land Area: 1,195 sq.ft
RM 120 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-20%
RM 170,000
Now: RM 136,000
RM 170,000
Now: RM 136,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 770, Jalan Residen 4/13, Residen 4 Bandar Baru Setia Awan Perdana, 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
To be auctioned in 26 days
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 104 psf.
Semi Detached House
RM 570,000
RM 570,000

Semi Detached House
No. 19, Taman Jati Permai, 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
  • Vacant Unit and Partially Furnished
  • 10 min to Aeon Seri Manjung; 6 min to Econsave Manjung Sitiawan; 12 min to Pantai Tanjung
To be auctioned in 26 days
Land Area: 2,734 sq.ft
RM 208 psf. Owner Auction™
2 Storey Terrace Shop Office, Intermediate
RM 425,000
RM 425,000

2 Storey Terrace Shop Office, Intermediate
No. 103, Persiaran PM/4, Pusat Bandar Seri Manjung, 32040 Seri Manjung, Perak
  • Prime Location
  • High visibility with good frontage
To be auctioned in 26 days
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 303 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House
RM 200,000
RM 200,000

1 Storey Terrace House
No. 51, Laluan Permai 8, Taman Bemban Permai, 31000 Batu Gajah, Perak
To be auctioned in 26 days
Land Area: 1,300 sq.ft
RM 153 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 350,000
RM 350,000

2 Storey Terrace House
No. 228, Jalan SM 5A/17, Fasa 2E, 32040 Seri Manjung, Perak
Auction Date: 15-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
RM 227 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 252,000
RM 252,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 32, Persiaran Rapat Baru 2, Taman Taufik, 31350 Ipoh, Perak
  • 7 min to Mirror lake
  • 8 min to Sultan Azlan Shah Airport
Auction Date: 15-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
RM 163 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 198,000
RM 198,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 10, Lorong Lagenda 72, Bandar Lagenda Teluk Intan, 36000 Teluk Intan, Perak
Auction Date: 15-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 141 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Hong Leong Bank Property Auction
Apartment
Reduced by: RM 114,700
-52%
RM 105,300
Apartment
Persiaran Klebang Restu, Pangsapuri Klebang Elegan, 31200 Chemor, Perak
  • 7 min to AEON Mall Ipoh Klebang
  • Near by IPGM Kampus Ipoh & Lost World of Tambun
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 999 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 105 psf.