Batu Caves Auction Apartment/Condo/SOHO in Selangor

Property Auction
Apartment
-47%
Reduced by: RM 97,900
-47%
RM 107,100
RM 107,100

Apartment
Unit No. C-12-11, Jemerlang Apartment, Jalan SH 1/3, Selayang Heights, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
  • 7 min to 168 Park Mall
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 807 sq.ft
3 RM 132 psf.
Condominium, End Lot
RM 270,000
RM 270,000

Condominium, End Lot
Unit No. E-21-05, Block E, Simfoni Heights (Symphony Heights), Jalan Medan Batu Caves, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
  • Vacant Unit
  • 70% Occupancy Rate; Right Beside SJKC Kheow Bin; 3 min to Batu Caves KTM Station
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 861 sq.ft
2 2 1 RM 313 psf. Owner Auction™
Service Apartment
Lot 52
RM 250,000
RM 250,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-12-23, 168 Residensi Selayang, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 560 sq.ft
2 RM 446 psf.
Apartment
Lot 97 -47%
RM 205,000
Now: RM 107,100
RM 205,000
Now: RM 107,100

Apartment
  • 7 min to 168 Park Mall
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 807 sq.ft
3 RM 132 psf.
Apartment
Lot 98 -34%
RM 400,000
Now: RM 263,300
RM 400,000
Now: RM 263,300

Apartment
Unit No. A-11-2, Blok A, V-Residensi, Persiaran Selayang Height, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
  • 6 min to Selayang Capitol Kompleks, Selayang Mall, Selayang Hospital & Mydin (Selayang)
  • 8 min to 168 Park Mall Selayang
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 1,195 sq.ft
RM 220 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 82
RM 306,000
RM 306,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-06-07, Block A, Amara Service Residence, Jalan Raintree Utama, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 1,001 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 305 psf.
SOHO
Lot 13
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

SOHO
Unit No. 16-02, Residensi 280, 1KM Lebuhraya Selayang-Kepong, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 872 sq.ft
RM 516 psf.
Condominium
Lot 14
RM 500,000
RM 500,000

Condominium
Unit No. A-18-5, Block A, V-Residensi, Persiaran Selayang Height, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 1,210 sq.ft
3 RM 413 psf.
Apartment
Lot 38
RM 250,000
RM 250,000

Apartment
Unit No. 65-1A, Jalan SM 3A, Taman Sunway Batu Caves, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 715 sq.ft
RM 349 psf.
Apartment, Intermediate
Lot 12
RM 95,000
RM 95,000

Apartment, Intermediate
Unit No. 4-3B, 3rd Floor, Jalan Pinggiran 1/1, Pinggiran Batu Caves, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 634 sq.ft
2 RM 149 psf.
Apartment, Low Cost
RM 140,000
RM 140,000

Apartment, Low Cost
Unit No. A-01-14, Block A, Pangsapuri Laksamana Jaya, Jalan Laksamana 2, Kampung Laksamana, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
To be auctioned in 18 days
Built Up: 657 sq.ft
RM 213 psf.
Apartment
RM 197,000
RM 197,000

Apartment
Unit No. PL-3A-19, Laksamana Puri Condominium, Jalan Laksamana 5, Kampung Laksamana Jaya, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
  • 6 min to NSK Trade City Selayang & Batu Caves KTM Station
  • 10 min to TF Value-Mart Batu Caves
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Built Up: 915 sq.ft
3+1 RM 215 psf.
Condominium
RM 216,000
RM 216,000

Condominium
Unit No. E-109, Block E, Casa Mila Victoria, Taman Bukit Idaman, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
  • 3 min to Selayang Hospital
  • 5 min to 168 Park Mall Selayang & Selayang Mall
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Built Up: 904 sq.ft
RM 238 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Apartment
Reduced by: RM 97,900
-47%
RM 107,100
Apartment
Jemerlang Apartment, Jalan SH 1/3, Selayang Heights, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
  • 7 min to 168 Park Mall
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 807 sq.ft
3 RM 132 psf.