Pangsapuri Sri Kenari Auction Apartment/Condo/SOHO in Johor

AmBank Property Auction
Service Apartment
RM 357,210
RM 357,210

Service Apartment
Unit No. #12-03A, Block D, Apartment Suriamas, Jalan Serantau, Taman Dato Onn, 80350 Johor Bahru, Johor
  • Short driving to Larkin Stadium
  • 4 min to Holiday Plaza & Terminal Sentral Larkin
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 1,668 sq.ft
RM 214 psf.
Apartment, Medium Cost
RM 288,000
RM 288,000

Apartment, Medium Cost
Unit No. 05-02, Block A, Pangsapuri Sri Kenari, Jalan Titiwangsa Utama, Taman Tampoi Indah, 81200 Johor Bahru, Johor
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 904 sq.ft
RM 318 psf.
Apartment, Medium Cost
RM 280,000
RM 280,000

Apartment, Medium Cost
Unit No. 05-11, Blok A, Pangsapuri Sri Kenari, Jalan Persisiran Titiwangsa Utama, Taman Tampoi Indah, 81200 Johor Bahru, Johor
  • 4 min to KIPMall Tampoi
  • 6 min to Paradigm Mall Johor Bahru
To be auctioned in 23 days
Built Up: 926 sq.ft
RM 302 psf.
Apartment
RM 290,000
RM 290,000

Apartment
Unit No. 02-17, Block A, Pangsapuri Sri Kenari, Jalan Persiaran Titiwangsa Utama, Taman Tampoi Utama, 81200 Johor Bahru, Johor
Auction Date: 22-Jun-2026
Built Up: 904 sq.ft
RM 320 psf.
Apartment
-27%
RM 290,000
Now: RM 211,410
RM 290,000
Now: RM 211,410

Apartment
Block B, Pangsapuri Sri Kenari, Jalan Persisiran Titiwangsa Utama, Taman Tampoi Indah, 81200 Johor Bahru, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 904 sq.ft
RM 233 psf.
Find Property for Auction

AmBank Property Auction
Service Apartment
RM 357,210
Service Apartment
Block D, Apartment Suriamas, Jalan Serantau, Taman Dato Onn, 80350 Johor Bahru, Johor
  • Short driving to Larkin Stadium
  • 4 min to Holiday Plaza & Terminal Sentral Larkin
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 1,668 sq.ft
RM 214 psf.