Seksyen U4 Auction Shop/Shop Office/Retail Space/Office in Selangor

Maybank Property Auction
Stratified Retail Lot
-19%
Reduced by: RM 95,000
-19%
RM 405,000
RM 405,000

Stratified Retail Lot
Unit No. S-02-26, Emporis Kota Damansara, Persiaran Surian, Seksyen 3, Taman Sains Selangor, 47810 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Link to Residential
  • Ideal for retail, studio, showroom, training centre, or office use
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 1,130 sq.ft
RM 358 psf.
3 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
RM 1,300,000
RM 1,300,000

3 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
No. 8, Jalan Tasik Raja Lumu L U4/L, Seksyen U4, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
Auction Date: 25-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,650 sq.ft
RM 787 psf.
3 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
-28%
RM 1,800,000
Now: RM 1,296,000
RM 1,800,000
Now: RM 1,296,000

3 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
Jalan Tasik Raja Lumu L U4/L, Seksyen U4, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 4,950 sq.ft
RM 261 psf.
3 Storey Terrace Shop Office, Intermediate
-27%
RM 2,000,000
Now: RM 1,458,000
RM 2,000,000
Now: RM 1,458,000

3 Storey Terrace Shop Office, Intermediate
Jalan Tasik Raja Lumu M U4/M, Seksyen U4, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 4,950 sq.ft
RM 294 psf.
3 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
-19%
RM 1,600,000
Now: RM 1,296,000
RM 1,600,000
Now: RM 1,296,000

3 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,650 sq.ft
RM 785 psf.
3 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
RM 1,062,882
RM 1,062,882

3 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
  • Growing Commercial Area
  • Investment Potential
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,650 sq.ft
RM 644 psf.
3 Storey Terrace Shop Office, Intermediate
RM 1,300,000
RM 1,300,000

3 Storey Terrace Shop Office, Intermediate
Jalan Tasik Raja Lumu K U4/K, Taman Subang Delima, Seksyen U4, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 4,950 sq.ft
RM 262 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Maybank Property Auction
Stratified Retail Lot
Reduced by: RM 95,000
-19%
RM 405,000
Stratified Retail Lot
Emporis Kota Damansara, Persiaran Surian, Seksyen 3, Taman Sains Selangor, 47810 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Link to Residential
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 1,130 sq.ft
RM 358 psf.