Taman Bukit Idaman Auction Apartment/Condo/SOHO in Selangor

Property Auction
Duplex SOHO
RM 405,000
RM 405,000

Duplex SOHO
Unit No. A2-15-15, Flexis One South, Jalan OS 2, Taman Serdang Perdana, Seksyen 6, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 1,128 sq.ft
RM 359 psf.
Condominium
RM 216,000
RM 216,000

Condominium
Unit No. E-109, Block E, Casa Mila Victoria, Taman Bukit Idaman, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
  • 3 min to Selayang Hospital
  • 5 min to 168 Park Mall Selayang & Selayang Mall
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Built Up: 904 sq.ft
RM 238 psf.
Condominium
RM 370,000
RM 370,000

Condominium
Casa Mila Tower, Taman Bukit Idaman, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
  • 3 min to Selayang Capitol Complex
  • 5 min to Selayang Hospital, 168 Park Mall Selayang & AEON Mall
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,313 sq.ft
RM 281 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Duplex SOHO
RM 405,000
Duplex SOHO
Flexis One South, Jalan OS 2, Taman Serdang Perdana, Seksyen 6, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 1,128 sq.ft
RM 359 psf.