Teratai Apartment Auction Apartment/Condo/SOHO in Selangor

Standard Chartered Bank Property Auction
Apartment
-35%
Reduced by: RM 56,320
-35%
RM 103,680
RM 103,680

Apartment
Unit No. 6-5-10, Pangsapuri Teratai, Jalan Metafasa U16/3A, Taman Bukit Subang, Seksyen U16, 40160 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • Walking distance to SK Taman Bukit Subang
  • 4 min to Denai Alam Commercial area
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 657 sq.ft
Freehold RM 157 psf.
Apartment
-35%
RM 160,000
Now: RM 103,680
RM 160,000
Now: RM 103,680

Apartment
  • Walking distance to SK Taman Bukit Subang
  • 4 min to Denai Alam Commercial area
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 657 sq.ft
Freehold RM 157 psf.
Apartment, Low Cost
-20%
RM 50,000
Now: RM 40,000
RM 50,000
Now: RM 40,000

Apartment, Low Cost
Unit No. G-2-3A (G-2-4), Teratai Apartment, Jalan Bunga Raya 3, Taman Bunga Raya, 48300 Rawang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 650 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 61 psf.
Apartment, Low Cost
RM 125,000
RM 125,000

Apartment, Low Cost
Pangsapuri Teratai, Jalan Metafasa U16/3A, Taman Bukit Subang, Seksyen U16, 40160 Shah Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 657 sq.ft
Freehold RM 190 psf.
Teratai Apartment, Medium Cost
-34%
RM 300,000
Now: RM 196,830
RM 300,000
Now: RM 196,830

Teratai Apartment, Medium Cost
Block C, Pangsapuri Teratai, Persiaran Prima Utama, Taman Puchong Prima, 47150 Puchong, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 807 sq.ft
Freehold RM 243 psf.
Teratai Apartment, Low Cost
Pending
Pending

Teratai Apartment, Low Cost
Apartment Teratai, Jalan Bunga Raya 3, Taman Bunga Raya, 48300 Bukit Beruntung, Rawang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 650 sq.ft
3
Find Property for Auction

Standard Chartered Bank Property Auction
Apartment
Reduced by: RM 56,320
-35%
RM 103,680
Apartment
  • Walking distance to SK Taman Bukit Subang
  • 4 min to Denai Alam Commercial area
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 657 sq.ft
Freehold RM 157 psf.