Property Auction Fair
-
Assignee / PlaintiffBank Islam Malaysia Berhad
-
Auction DateMonday, 25th May 2026
-
Auction Time11:30 AM
-
Auction Venuewww.ngchanmau.com
Bidder registration and payment of auction deposit must be made by 5pm, at least one (1) working day before auction date. Online bidders are advised to log in to the online bidding hyperlink provided and be on standby before the auction time.
RM 240,000
RM 240,000
Apartment
Unit No. A-06-13A, Block A, PPA1M Metropolitan Kepong (MRR2), Jalan Lingkaran Tengah 2 (MRR2), Kepong 52100, Kuala Lumpur
- Next to MRR2 Highway
- Walking distance to McDonald's Kepong DT
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
3
RM 282 psf.
RM 1,100,000
RM 1,100,000
Service Apartment
Unit No. A-11-09, Block A, Senada Kiara, Jalan Bukit Kiara 1, Bukit Kiara, 60000, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 936 sq.ft
2
RM 1,175 psf.
RM 330,000
RM 330,000
Service Apartment
Unit No. #21-11, Blok C, Residensi PR1MA Tebrau, Jalan Tebrau, Kampung Dato Sulaiman Menteri, 81100 Johor Bahru, Johor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 1,055 sq.ft
RM 312 psf.
RM 230,000
Now: RM 150,903
RM 230,000
Now: RM 150,903
Condominium
Unit No. 16-11, Block A, Kondominium Mutiara, Jalan Perda Barat, Bandar Perda, 14000 Bukit Mertajam, Penang
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 700 sq.ft
3
Freehold
RM 215 psf.
RM 690,000
Now: RM 297,045
RM 690,000
Now: RM 297,045
Condominium
Unit No. A-6-E, Impiana Condovilla, Kampung Telok Panji, Jalan Raja Perempuan Zainab II Panji, 16100 Kota Bharu, Kelantan
- 8 min to Mydin Wholesale Hypermarket
- 10 min to Billion Mart (Tanjung Chat)
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 1,818 sq.ft
4
2
RM 163 psf.