Property Auction Fair

  • Assignee / Plaintiff
    CIMB Bank Berhad / CIMB Islamic Bank
  • Auction Date
    Wednesday, 10th June 2026
  • Auction Time
    10:30 AM
  • Auction Venue
    www.ngchanmau.com
Bidder registration and payment of auction deposit must be made by 5pm, at least one (1) working day before auction date. Online bidders are advised to log in to the online bidding hyperlink provided and be on standby before the auction time.

Refine by State:

Condominium
RM 400,000
RM 400,000

Condominium
Unit No. A-20-9, Block A, Pangsapuri Damai Vista, Jalan Damai Perdana 1/1, Bandar Damai Perdana, 56000, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 1,000 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 400 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 400,000
RM 400,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. 2-22-9, Desa Green Serviced Apartments (Kompleks Hijauan Desa), Jalan Desa Bakti 2, 58000, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 721 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 554 psf.
Flat
RM 90,000
RM 90,000

Flat
Unit No. 11-3-13, Block 11, Jalan 13/154D, Taman Desa Cheras, 56000, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 665 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 135 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 510,000
RM 510,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-33-03, Block B, Residensi Alam Vista Aman (Residens Ava), No. 1, Jalan Benteng Utara, Kiara Bayu Kepong, 52000, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 947 sq.ft
3 RM 538 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-35-06, Tower A, Residensi Lakeville, Jalan Sibu, Taman Wahyu, 68100, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 980 sq.ft
3 RM 459 psf.
Condominium
RM 1,200,000
RM 1,200,000

Condominium
Unit No. 1-48-07, Star Residences One, No. 1, Jalan Yap Kwan Seng, 50450, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 721 sq.ft
1+1 Freehold RM 1,664 psf.
Flat, Low Cost
RM 150,000
RM 150,000

Flat, Low Cost
Unit No. 13-3-08, Rumah Pangsa Impian, Jalan SP 4/1, Bandar Saujana Putra, 42610 Jenjarom, Selangor
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 650 sq.ft
3 RM 230 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 480,000
RM 480,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. B1-23-3, Block 1, Maisson Residence, Jalan PJU 1A/3, Ara Damansara, 47301 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 564 psf.
Apartment
RM 255,000
RM 255,000

Apartment
Unit No. A-02-12, Pangsapuri Suria Rafflesia, Jalan Setia Perdana U13/28, Setia Alam, Seksyen U13, 40170 Shah Alam, Selangor
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 700 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 364 psf.
3 Storey Bungalow
RM 1,350,000
RM 1,350,000

3 Storey Bungalow
No. 51, Jalan Diamond 13, Diamond Residence, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
To be auctioned in 19 days
Land Area: 6,200 sq.ft
6 Freehold RM 217 psf.
Small Office Flexible Office (SOFO)
RM 350,000
RM 350,000

Small Office Flexible Office (SOFO)
Unit No. 16-09, Suria Jaya, Jalan Padang Jawa, Seksyen 16, 40200 Shah Alam, Selangor
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 830 sq.ft
Freehold RM 421 psf.
Apartment, Low Cost
RM 110,000
RM 110,000

Apartment, Low Cost
Unit No. S3-2-07, Block S3, Pangsapuri Sandalwood, Pinggiran Lembah Hijau 8, Bandar Tasik Puteri, 48020 Rawang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 657 sq.ft
3 RM 167 psf.
Find Property for Auction