Property Auction Fair

  • Assignee / Plaintiff
    CIMB Bank Berhad / CIMB Islamic Bank
  • Auction Date
    Wednesday, 10th June 2026
  • Auction Time
    10:30 AM
  • Auction Venue
    www.ngchanmau.com
Bidder registration and payment of auction deposit must be made by 5pm, at least one (1) working day before auction date. Online bidders are advised to log in to the online bidding hyperlink provided and be on standby before the auction time.

Refine by State:

Apartment
RM 300,000
RM 300,000

Apartment
Unit No. 01-09-12, Block De Bayu 1, Pangsapuri De Bayu, No. 2, Persiaran Setia Makmur, Setia Alam, Section U13, 40170 Shah Alam, Selangor
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 904 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 331 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
RM 850,000
RM 850,000

2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
No. 22, Jalan WT 2/5, Setia Warisan Tropika, 43900 Sepang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 19 days
Land Area: 3,154 sq.ft
4+1 RM 269 psf.
Apartment, Low Cost
-20%
RM 50,000
Now: RM 40,000
RM 50,000
Now: RM 40,000

Apartment, Low Cost
Unit No. G-2-3A (G-2-4), Teratai Apartment, Jalan Bunga Raya 3, Taman Bunga Raya, 48300 Rawang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 650 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 61 psf.
Apartment
-23%
RM 200,000
Now: RM 153,000
RM 200,000
Now: RM 153,000

Apartment
Unit No. I-G-04, Pangsapuri Kiambang, Jalan Putra Perdana 5F, Taman Putra Perdana, 47130 Puchong, Selangor
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 790 sq.ft
3 RM 193 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 400,000
RM 400,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. B2-09-09, Block B2, Gravit8, Jalan Bayu Laut/KS09, Kota Bayuemas, 41200 Klang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 904 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 442 psf.
Apartment, Low Cost
RM 160,000
RM 160,000

Apartment, Low Cost
Unit No. 7B-F7-09, Pangsapuri Pendamar B, Jalan Pandamaran/KS5, 42000 Pelabuhan Klang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 656 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 243 psf.
Small Office Home Office (SOHO)
RM 260,000
RM 260,000

Small Office Home Office (SOHO)
Unit No. A1-24-9, I-SOHO, No. 2, Persiaran Multimedia, I-City, Seksyen 7, 40000 Shah Alam, Selangor
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 463 sq.ft
Freehold RM 561 psf.
2.5 Storey Detached House
RM 1,200,000
RM 1,200,000

2.5 Storey Detached House
No. 42A, Jalan KE 3/2, Kota Emerald, 48000 Rawang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 19 days
Land Area: 5,419 sq.ft
Freehold RM 221 psf.
Apartment
RM 100,000
RM 100,000

Apartment
Unit No. N-G-17, Block N, Anggerik Apartment, Jalan Bunga Raya 2, Taman Bunga Raya, 48300 Rawang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 701 sq.ft
3 RM 142 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 235,000
RM 235,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-10-20, Block A, Pangsapuri Servis Spring Villa, Jalan UP 1/1A, Taman Ukay Perdana, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 728 sq.ft
3 RM 322 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 380,000
RM 380,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-01-03A, BSP 21, Persiaran Saujana Putra Utama, Bandar Saujana Putra, 42610 Jenjarom, Selangor
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 1,044 sq.ft
3 RM 363 psf.
Apartment
RM 100,000
RM 100,000

Apartment
Unit No. 28-05-04, Block 28, Rumah Pangsa Sri Indah, Persiaran Lestari Perdana, Taman Lestari Perdana, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • 6 min to AEON Mall Taman Equine & Taman Equine MRT Station
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 650 sq.ft
3 RM 153 psf.
Find Property for Auction