Property Auction Fair

  • Assignee / Plaintiff
    CIMB Bank Berhad / CIMB Islamic Bank
  • Auction Date
    Wednesday, 10th June 2026
  • Auction Time
    10:30 AM
  • Auction Venue
    www.ngchanmau.com
Bidder registration and payment of auction deposit must be made by 5pm, at least one (1) working day before auction date. Online bidders are advised to log in to the online bidding hyperlink provided and be on standby before the auction time.

Refine by State:

Selected: Selangor

<< Back to All States

Small Office Versatile Office (SOVO)
RM 390,000
RM 390,000

Small Office Versatile Office (SOVO)
Unit No. 6-07, SOVO, TTDI Sentralis, Jalan Tukul Besi 13/41, Seksyen 13, 40100 Shah Alam, Selangor
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 656 sq.ft
RM 594 psf.
Apartment
RM 280,000
RM 280,000

Apartment
Unit No. C-06-02, Sri Pinang Villa, Jalan Pandan Bersih, Taman Nirwana, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 818 sq.ft
3 RM 342 psf.
3 Storey Bungalow
RM 1,800,000
RM 1,800,000

3 Storey Bungalow
No. 20, Jalan Anggerik Disa 31/185F, Broadleaf Residences, Alam Kemuning, Section 31, 40460 Shah Alam, Selangor
To be auctioned in 19 days
Land Area: 4,026 sq.ft
7 RM 447 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 420,000
RM 420,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 45, Jalan KM 4, Kita Mekar, 43800 Dengkil, Selangor
To be auctioned in 19 days
Land Area: 1,200 sq.ft
4 RM 350 psf.
Apartment
RM 540,000
RM 540,000

Apartment
Unit No. A-01-05, Rimbun Sanctuary, Jalan Birai U8/54, Bukit Jelutong, Seksyen U8, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 904 sq.ft
Freehold RM 597 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 300,000
RM 300,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-13-09, Block B, Prestige Residence, No. 1, Persiaran Lestari Perdana, Taman Lestari Perdana, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 800 sq.ft
3 RM 375 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 630,000
RM 630,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. 33-05, Tower 1, Dataran Atwater, Jalan Profesor Diraja Ungku Aziz, Seksyen 13, 46200 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 700 sq.ft
2 RM 900 psf.
Office Lot
RM 430,000
RM 430,000

Office Lot
Unit No. C-31-17, Trefoil @ Setia City, Jalan Setia Dagang AH U13/AH, Setia Alam, Seksyen U13, 40170, Selangor
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 786 sq.ft
Freehold RM 547 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 390,000
RM 390,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. E-32-06, Axis Crown @ Axis Pandan, Taman Cempaka, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 1,210 sq.ft
3 RM 322 psf.
1 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 360,000
RM 360,000

1 Storey Semi Detached House
No. 22, Jalan Dato Hormat 31/KS13, Taman Desa Sri Nilam 1, 42920 Pulau Indah, Selangor
To be auctioned in 19 days
Land Area: 2,766 sq.ft
Freehold RM 130 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 350,000
RM 350,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-9-2, Blok B, Residensi Meriah, Persiaran Kajang 2, Kajang 2, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 800 sq.ft
3 RM 437 psf.
Apartment
RM 300,000
RM 300,000

Apartment
Unit No. MPD-10-06, Jalan Perdana 1, Pangsapuri Melodi Perdana, LBS Alam Perdana, 42300 Bandar Puncak Alam, Selangor
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 901 sq.ft
3 RM 332 psf.
Find Property for Auction