Property Auction Fair

  • Assignee / Plaintiff
    Hong Leong Bank Berhad / Hong Leong Islamic Bank
  • Auction Date
    Thursday, 11th June 2026
  • Auction Time
    3:30 PM
  • Auction Venue
    www.ngchanmau.com
Bidder registration and payment of auction deposit must be made by 5pm, at least one (1) working day before auction date. Online bidders are advised to log in to the online bidding hyperlink provided and be on standby before the auction time.
3 Storey Terrace Shop House, Intermediate
-19%
RM 900,000
Now: RM 729,000
RM 900,000
Now: RM 729,000

3 Storey Terrace Shop House, Intermediate
Sublot 8 (Survey Lot 9974), Unitech Commercial Centre, Jalan Meranek, Off Kuching-Samarahan Expressway, 94300 Kota Samarahan, Sarawak
To be auctioned in 26 days
Built Up: 3,423 sq.ft
Freehold RM 212 psf.
Find Property for Auction