Auction in Negeri Sembilan

Property Auction
Water Chalet, Corner Lot
RM 576,000
RM 576,000

Water Chalet, Corner Lot
No. B323, Premium Pool Villa Lexis Hibiscus Pasir Panjang, 71250 Pasir Panjang, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 915 sq.ft
RM 629 psf.
Apartment
-32%
RM 65,000
Now: RM 44,000
RM 65,000
Now: RM 44,000

Apartment
Block 2, Sunshine Bay Resort, Batu 2, Jalan Pantai, 71000 Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
  • 3 min to Port Dickson beach
  • 4 min to Regina Mall & Eco-Shop Port Dickson 1
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 506 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 86 psf.
Agricultural Land
RM 550,000
RM 550,000

Agricultural Land
Tempat 12 1/2 Mile Coast Road, Mukim Pasir Panjang, Daerah Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
  • Expansive and Versatile Vacant Land, Ready for Development
  • 9 min to Port Dickson Beach
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2.03 Acres
Freehold RM 6 psf. Owner Auction™
1 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

1 Storey Semi Detached House
Lorong Iringan Bayu 38/6, Precint 8, Taman Iringan Bayu, 70300 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,810 sq.ft
3+1 2 Freehold RM 160 psf.
Residential Land
RM 167,500
RM 167,500

Residential Land
Bandar Mantin Utama, Daerah Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
  • Vacant; Gated and guarded
  • Located in College Heights Garden Resort
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 8,374 sq.ft
Freehold RM 20 psf. Owner Auction™
1 Storey Detached House
RM 348,300
RM 348,300

1 Storey Detached House
Jalan Palas 8, Taman Desa Permai Sikamat, 70400 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 5,683 sq.ft
Freehold RM 61 psf.
Apartment, Intermediate
RM 150,000
RM 150,000

Apartment, Intermediate
Block 9, Nilai Perdana Apartment, Jalan Nilai Perdana 11, Taman Nilai Perdana 2, 71800 Nilai, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 750 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 200 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 375,000
RM 375,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan D' Palma 7, Taman Bandar Senawang, 70450 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,356 sq.ft
Freehold RM 276 psf.
Flat, Low Cost
RM 65,000
RM 65,000

Flat, Low Cost
Ground Floor, Block B, Taman Sri Bandar, 71000 Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
  • 7 min walking distance to Pasar Besar Port Dickson
  • 4 min to Regina Mall & Billion Shopping Center (Port Dickson)
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 592 sq.ft
Freehold RM 109 psf.
Residential Land
RM 154,000
RM 154,000

Residential Land
Bandar Mantin Utama, Daerah Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
  • Gated and guarded
  • Located in College Heights Garden Resort
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 7,696 sq.ft
Freehold RM 20 psf. Owner Auction™
1 Storey Terrace House
RM 330,000
RM 330,000

1 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Lukut Idaman 3, Taman Lukut Idaman, 71010 Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,500 sq.ft
Freehold RM 220 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
RM 250,000
RM 250,000

1 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
Jalan Juasseh Sentosa 18, Taman Juasseh Sentosa, 72500 Juasseh, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,550 sq.ft
Freehold RM 161 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Low Cost
RM 28,000
RM 28,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Low Cost
Taman Sri Rompin, 73500 Rompin, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 640 sq.ft
RM 43 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Water Chalet, Corner Lot
RM 576,000
Water Chalet, Corner Lot
Premium Pool Villa Lexis Hibiscus Pasir Panjang, 71250 Pasir Panjang, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 915 sq.ft
RM 629 psf.