Auction in Johor
Public Bank Property Auction
RM 486,000
RM 486,000
Service Apartment
Unit No. #09-01, Menara A, Pangsapuri Palma (juga dikenali Centra Residences), Jalan Palma Perak 1, Desa Palma, 81100 Johor Bahru, Johor
- 4 min to KPJ Bandar Dato' Onn Specialist Hospital
- 7 min to Eco-Shop @ Kempas Utama, AEON Mall Bandar Dato' Onn & Lotus's Setia Tropika
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 1,690 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 287 psf.
RM 840,000
RM 840,000
2 Storey Semi Detached House
No. 23, Jalan Hang Tuah 31, Taman Skudai Baru, 81300 Skudai, Johor
Auction Date: 22-Jun-2026
Land Area: 3,283 sq.ft
RM 255 psf.
RM 270,000
RM 270,000
2 Storey Terrace House
No. 23, Jalan Tembikai 30, Taman Kota Masai, 81700 Pasir Gudang, Johor
Auction Date: 22-Jun-2026
Land Area: 775 sq.ft
RM 348 psf.
RM 680,000
RM 680,000
1 Storey Detached House
No. 159, Jalan Bayan 2, Bandar Putra, 81000 Kulai, Johor
Auction Date: 22-Jun-2026
Land Area: 3,360 sq.ft
RM 202 psf.
RM 400,000
RM 400,000
Apartment
Unit No. 23A-06, Block C, Pangsapuri Seri Mutiara, Jalan Persiaran Seri Alam, Bandar Seri Alam, 81750 Masai, Johor
Auction Date: 22-Jun-2026
Built Up: 1,227 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 325 psf.
RM 290,000
RM 290,000
Apartment
Unit No. 02-17, Block A, Pangsapuri Sri Kenari, Jalan Persiaran Titiwangsa Utama, Taman Tampoi Utama, 81200 Johor Bahru, Johor
Auction Date: 22-Jun-2026
Built Up: 904 sq.ft
RM 320 psf.
RM 430,000
RM 430,000
1 Storey Terrace House
No. 38, Jalan Pulai Bistari 18, Bandar Baru Kangkar Pulai, 81110 Kangkar Pulai, Johor
Auction Date: 22-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
RM 279 psf.
RM 370,000
RM 370,000
Apartment
Unit No. 09-02, Tower B, Pangsapuri Lagun, Jalan Seri Austin 3/56, Seri Austin, Bandar Jaya Puteri, 81100 Johor Bahru, Johor
Auction Date: 22-Jun-2026
Built Up: 947 sq.ft
RM 390 psf.
RM 480,000
RM 480,000
1 Storey Terrace House
No. 59, Jalan Beladau 43, Taman Puteri Wangsa, 81800 Ulu Tiram, Johor
Auction Date: 22-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,981 sq.ft
RM 242 psf.
RM 455,000
RM 455,000
Apartment
Unit No. 02-03, Tingkat 2, Blok C, Kondominium Aloha, Jalan Kolam Air, 80100 Johor Bahru, Johor
Auction Date: 22-Jun-2026
Built Up: 1,830 sq.ft
RM 248 psf.
RM 530,000
RM 530,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 40, Jalan Nusa Perintis 2/5, Taman Nusa Perintis, 81550 Iskandar Puteri, Johor
Auction Date: 22-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,540 sq.ft
RM 344 psf.
RM 510,000
RM 510,000
2 Storey Terrace House
No. 32, Jalan Kemboja 8, Bandar Bestari Perdana, 81700 Pasir Gudang, Johor
Auction Date: 22-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
RM 364 psf.
Find Property for Auction
Public Bank Property Auction
RM 486,000
Service Apartment
Menara A, Pangsapuri Palma (juga dikenali Centra Residences), Jalan Palma Perak 1, Desa Palma, 81100 Johor Bahru, Johor
- 4 min to KPJ Bandar Dato' Onn Specialist Hospital
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 1,690 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 287 psf.