Auction in Johor

Alliance Bank Property Auction
Service Apartment
RM 360,000
RM 360,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-1-6, Nusa Perdana Service Apartment, Jalan Persiaran Nusa Perdana, Taman Nusa Perintis, 81550 Gelang Patah, Johor
  • 6 min to Terminal Gelang Patah; 10 min to LEGOLAND Malaysia
Auction Date: 23-Jun-2026
Built Up: 1,377 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 261 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 280,000
RM 280,000

2 Storey Terrace House
No. 51, Jalan Cermai 11, Taman Kota Masai, 81700 Pasir Gudang, Johor
Auction Date: 24-Jun-2026
Land Area: 775 sq.ft
RM 361 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
RM 360,000
RM 360,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
No. 28, Jalan Kemajuan 8, Taman Universiti, 81300, Skudai, Johor
Auction Date: 24-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,044 sq.ft
RM 344 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 270,000
RM 270,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 12, Jalan Kasuari, Taman Sam Hoe, 86000 Kluang, Johor
Auction Date: 25-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,540 sq.ft
RM 175 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House
RM 430,000
RM 430,000

1 Storey Terrace House
No. 36, Jalan Bestari 54/2, Taman Bestari Indah, 81800 Ulu Tiram, Johor
Auction Date: 6-Jul-2026
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 307 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 340,200
RM 340,200

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 22, Jalan KM 2/2, Taman Kota Mas, 81900 Kota Tinggi, Johor
Auction Date: 13-Jul-2026
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
Freehold RM 221 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
RM 410,000
RM 410,000

1 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
No. 10133, Jalan Merbuk 2, Bandar Putra, 81000 Kulai, Johor
Auction Date: 20-Jul-2026
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 292 psf.
1 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 380,000
RM 380,000

1 Storey Semi Detached House
No. 11, Jalan Seri Temenggong 16, Taman Sri Temenggong, 84000 Muar, Johor
Auction Date: 29-Jul-2026
Land Area: 2,734 sq.ft
RM 138 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 730,000
RM 730,000

2 Storey Terrace House
No. 34, Jalan Permai 2, Taman Seri Permai, 84300 Bukit Pasir, Muar, Johor
Auction Date: 21-Oct-2026
Land Area: 2,142 sq.ft
RM 340 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 300,000
RM 300,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Wawasan 12, Taman Wawasan, 86800 Mersing, Johor
  • Surrounded by a variety of shops
  • 2 min walking to BS Freshmart Mersing
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 214 psf.
Apartment
-27%
RM 290,000
Now: RM 211,410
RM 290,000
Now: RM 211,410

Apartment
Block B, Pangsapuri Sri Kenari, Jalan Persisiran Titiwangsa Utama, Taman Tampoi Indah, 81200 Johor Bahru, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 904 sq.ft
RM 233 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 297,000
RM 297,000

Service Apartment
Menara B, Pangsapuri Puncak Kempas Utama (D'Summit Residences), Jalan Kempas Utama 2/6, Taman Kempas Utama, 81300 Johor Bahru, Johor
  • 4 min to Lotus's Setia Tropika
  • 8 min to AEON Mall Bandar Dato' Onn
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 904 sq.ft
2 2 Freehold RM 328 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 530,000
RM 530,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Jaya 4, Taman Jaya, 81300 Skudai, Johor
  • 4 min to NSK Trade City @ Skudai
  • 8 min to AEON Taman Universiti Shopping Centre
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,540 sq.ft
Freehold RM 344 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Alliance Bank Property Auction
Service Apartment
RM 360,000
Service Apartment
Nusa Perdana Service Apartment, Jalan Persiaran Nusa Perdana, Taman Nusa Perintis, 81550 Gelang Patah, Johor
Auction Date: 23-Jun-2026
Built Up: 1,377 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 261 psf.