Auction in Selangor
Property Auction
Reduced by: RM 190,000
-19%
RM 810,000
RM 810,000
3 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 35, Jalan Aman Bayan 3, Bandar Tropicana Aman (Bayan), 42500 Telok Panglima Garang, Selangor
- 10 min to Sanctuary Mall & Lotus's Rimbayu
- Close to Quayside Mall
To be auctioned in 5 days
Land Area: 2,002 sq.ft
RM 404 psf.
RM 240,000
RM 240,000
Condominium
Tower 7 (Palazo Trissini), Taman Puteri (Venice Hills), 43200 Cheras, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,539 sq.ft
1
Freehold
RM 155 psf.
RM 450,000
RM 450,000
Service Apartment
Block C, Residensi Suasana @ Damai, No. 6, Jalan PJU 10/1, Damansara Damai, 47830 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,102 sq.ft
3
RM 408 psf.
RM 440,000
RM 440,000
Service Apartment
Duet Residensi, Jalan Kinrara 6, Bandar Kinrara, 47180 Puchong, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,298 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 338 psf.
RM 770,000
RM 770,000
Condominium
Pangsapuri Temasya Kasih, No. 6, Jalan Kerjaya, Seksyen U1, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
- 5 min to Glenmarie LRT station
- 7 min to AEON Big & Subang Parade
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,507 sq.ft
3
Freehold
RM 510 psf.
RM 320,000
Now: RM 259,200
RM 320,000
Now: RM 259,200
Service Apartment
Block J, Mutiara Ville, Cyber 11, 63000 Cyberjaya, Selangor
- 5 min to DPULZE Shopping Centre & Gem In Mall
- Near Multimedia University (MMU) & University of Cyberjaya (UoC)
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 935 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 277 psf.
RM 288,000
RM 288,000
Service Apartment
Block B, Prestige Residence, Persiaran Lestari Perdana, Taman Lestari Perdana, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
- Within short driving to KK Super Mart Seri Kembangan (Taman Lestari Perdana)
- 6 min to Giant Seri Kembangan & Taman Equine MRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 800 sq.ft
RM 360 psf.
RM 130,000
Now: RM 85,400
RM 130,000
Now: RM 85,400
Apartment, Low Cost
Pangsapuri Palma, Jalan Palma Raja 3/KS6, Bandar Botanic, 41200 Klang, Selangor
- Walking distance to 99 Speedmart Bandar Botanik
- 6 min to GM Klang, Econsave Pandamaran (Hypermarket) & Bukit Tinggi Medical Centre
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 653 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 130 psf.
RM 1,100,000
Now: RM 721,800
RM 1,100,000
Now: RM 721,800
Shop Lot
Block Pelangi Sentral, Pelangi Damansara, Persiaran Surian, 47800 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,776 sq.ft
RM 406 psf.
RM 270,000
RM 270,000
Service Apartment
Tangerine Suite, Persiaran Sunsuria, Bandar Sunsuria, 43900 Sepang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 700 sq.ft
3
Freehold
RM 385 psf.
RM 170,000
Now: RM 137,700
RM 170,000
Now: RM 137,700
Apartment
Astana Alam 3, Jalan Astana 13/2, 42300 Bandar Puncak Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 721 sq.ft
3
RM 190 psf.
RM 330,000
Now: RM 240,570
RM 330,000
Now: RM 240,570
Apartment
Pangsapuri Damai, Jalan Tokoh 25/28, Taman Sri Muda, Seksyen 25, 40400 Shah Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,076 sq.ft
3
RM 223 psf.
Find Property for Auction
Property Auction