Auction in Selangor

RHB Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 250,000
RM 250,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 15, Jalan Cempaka 1B, Seksyen BS2, Bukit Sentosa, 48300 Rawang, Selangor
  • 3 min to Lotus's Bukit Beruntung
  • 4 min to Eco-Shop @ Bukit Beruntung
To be auctioned in 25 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 178 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-19%
RM 500,000
Now: RM 405,000
RM 500,000
Now: RM 405,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 14, Jalan Myra Alam 1/3, Taman Myra Alam, 42300 Bandar Puncak Alam, Selangor
Auction Date: 22-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 289 psf.
Apartment
RM 260,000
RM 260,000

Apartment
Unit No. B-13-06, Pangsapuri Suria Permai, Persiaran Permai Sentosa, Pusat Bandar Putra Permai, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
Auction Date: 22-Jun-2026
Built Up: 968 sq.ft
RM 268 psf.
Apartment
RM 250,000
RM 250,000

Apartment
Unit No. P2-B-11-03, Parcel P2, Sri Camellia Apartment, Taman Sepakat Indah Sungai Chua, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
Auction Date: 22-Jun-2026
Built Up: 883 sq.ft
Freehold RM 283 psf.
3 Storey Semi Detached House with Clubhouse Facilities
RM 1,312,200
RM 1,312,200

3 Storey Semi Detached House with Clubhouse Facilities
No. 39, Jalan Jade Hills 12/1, Jade Hills, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Spacious Land Area
  • Gated and Guarded Community
Auction Date: 22-Jun-2026
Land Area: 4,177 sq.ft
Freehold RM 314 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 650,000
RM 650,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
No. 2, Jalan Prima Saujana 2/3E, Taman Prima Saujana, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
Auction Date: 22-Jun-2026
Land Area: 2,573 sq.ft
Freehold RM 252 psf.
Town House (Upper Unit)
-19%
RM 480,000
Now: RM 388,800
RM 480,000
Now: RM 388,800

Town House (Upper Unit)
No. 30A, Jalan SP 2/19, Bandar Saujana Putra, 42610 Jenjarom, Selangor
  • Gated & Guarded community
  • Behind MAHSA University
Auction Date: 22-Jun-2026
Built Up: 1,927 sq.ft
RM 201 psf.
Apartment, Corner Lot, Medium Cost
RM 230,000
RM 230,000

Apartment, Corner Lot, Medium Cost
Unit No. A-3-01, Block A, Jalan Desa Wangsa, Taman Desa Wangsa, 43200 Cheras, Selangor
Auction Date: 22-Jun-2026
Built Up: 1,001 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 229 psf.
2 Storey Detached House
RM 2,070,000
RM 2,070,000

2 Storey Detached House
No. 7, Jalan Sungai Rincing 32/63D, Bukit Rimau, Seksyen 32, 40460 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • Gated and Guarded Community
  • 5 min to Columbia Asia Hospital Bukit Rimau & Kota Permai Golf & Country Club
Auction Date: 22-Jun-2026
Land Area: 7,007 sq.ft
Freehold RM 295 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-27%
RM 300,000
Now: RM 218,700
RM 300,000
Now: RM 218,700

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 11, Jalan Anggerik 3D/5, Seksyen BS 7, Bandar Bukit Sentosa, 48200 Serendah, Selangor
  • 5 min to Petron Persiaran Majlis Bukit Beruntung
  • 8 min to 99 Speedmart Perniagaan Jalan Trompet
Auction Date: 22-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 156 psf.
Apartment, End Lot
RM 135,000
RM 135,000

Apartment, End Lot
Unit No. 04-13, Residensi Lili Mutiara, Jalan Residensi Warnasari 13/1, 42300 Bandar Puncak Alam, Selangor
  • 3 min to Lotus’s Puncak Alam
  • 5 min to Econsave Puncak Alam & Eco-Shop @ Puncak Alam
Auction Date: 22-Jun-2026
Built Up: 721 sq.ft
3 RM 187 psf.
Apartment, End Lot, Low Cost
-19%
RM 90,000
Now: RM 72,900
RM 90,000
Now: RM 72,900

Apartment, End Lot, Low Cost
Unit No. B-3-24, Blok B, Pangsapuri Baiduri, Bandar Tasik Kesuma, 43700 Beranang, Selangor
  • 4 min to MARA JAPAN INDUSTRIAL INSTITUTE (MJII)
Auction Date: 22-Jun-2026
Built Up: 764 sq.ft
Freehold RM 95 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 405,000
RM 405,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 8, Jalan Aruna 2, Taman M Aruna, 48000 Rawang, Selangor
Auction Date: 22-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,200 sq.ft
Freehold RM 337 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 250,000
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan Cempaka 1B, Seksyen BS2, Bukit Sentosa, 48300 Rawang, Selangor
  • 3 min to Lotus's Bukit Beruntung
  • 4 min to Eco-Shop @ Bukit Beruntung
To be auctioned in 25 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 178 psf.