Auction in Selangor
Alliance Bank Property Auction
Reduced by: RM 2,288,000
-35%
RM 4,212,000
RM 4,212,000
3 Storey Detached House with Swimming pool
No. 82 & 83, Persiaran Impian Gemilang, Taman Impian Golf & Country Resort, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
- Situated within Impian Golf & Country Resort
- Exclusively gated with strict covenants
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 15,382 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 273 psf.
RM 800,000
RM 800,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 3, Jalan Cecawi PSB 6/15, 47810 Sungai Buloh, Selangor
Auction Date: 25-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,798 sq.ft
RM 444 psf.
RM 873,000
RM 873,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
No. 27, Jalan PUJ 9/6, Taman Puncak Jalil, Bandar Putra Permai, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
- 5 min to commerial area
- 8 min to Pavilion Bukit Jalil
Auction Date: 25-Jun-2026
Land Area: 3,570 sq.ft
RM 244 psf.
RM 1,300,000
RM 1,300,000
3 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
No. 8, Jalan Tasik Raja Lumu L U4/L, Seksyen U4, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
Auction Date: 25-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,650 sq.ft
RM 787 psf.
RM 280,000
RM 280,000
Apartment
Unit No. 01-2A, Sering Casuarina Apartment, Jalan Sungai Sering 3, Taman Sungai Sering, 43200 Cheras, Selangor
Auction Date: 25-Jun-2026
Built Up: 818 sq.ft
RM 342 psf.
RM 500,000
RM 500,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Renovated
No. 10, Jalan Teratai 2/2, Saujana Utama 3, 47000 Sungai Buloh, Selangor
Auction Date: 25-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,647 sq.ft
RM 303 psf.
RM 810,000
RM 810,000
2 Storey Bungalow House, Corner Lot, Renovated
No. 12, Jalan SR 8/2E, Taman Saujana Rawang, 48000 Rawang, Selangor
- Next to Saujana rawang lake; 9 min to AEON Mall Rawang
Auction Date: 25-Jun-2026
Land Area: 5,199 sq.ft
RM 155 psf.
RM 1,600,000
RM 1,600,000
3 Storey Zero Lot Bungalow, Intermediate
No. 11, Jalan BRP 5/4, Bukit Rahman Putra, Seksyen U20, 40160 Shah Alam, Selangor
- 2 mins to Putra Medical Centre Bukit Rahman Putra & SB Mall
- Close to Rahman Putra Golf Club
Auction Date: 25-Jun-2026
Land Area: 3,200 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 500 psf.
RM 550,000
RM 550,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 45, Jalan TPS 2/16, Taman Pelangi Semenyih 2, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
- High density
- 7 min to Mara Beranang Professional College
Auction Date: 25-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,647 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 333 psf.
RM 388,800
RM 388,800
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 20, Jalan Tiung 5, Taman Mamanda, 42500 Telok Panglima Garang, Selangor
Auction Date: 25-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,377 sq.ft
RM 282 psf.
RM 121,500
RM 121,500
Vacant Residential Plot
Lot No. 43164, Fronts on to Jalan Indera Indah, Off Jalan Haji Yusuf, Within Taman Indera Indah, Kampung Sungai Merab, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
Auction Date: 25-Jun-2026
Land Area: 2,497 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 48 psf.
RM 350,000
RM 350,000
Apartment
Unit No. G-05-01, Desa Idaman, Jalan Prima Utama, Taman Puchong Prima, Puchong, Selangor
Auction Date: 25-Jun-2026
Built Up: 958 sq.ft
RM 365 psf.
Find Property for Auction
Alliance Bank Property Auction
Reduced by: RM 2,288,000
-35%
RM 4,212,000
3 Storey Detached House with Swimming pool
Persiaran Impian Gemilang, Taman Impian Golf & Country Resort, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
- Situated within Impian Golf & Country Resort
- Exclusively gated with strict covenants
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 15,382 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 273 psf.