Auction in Selangor

Alliance Bank Property Auction
Vacant Detached Plot, Intermediate
-52%
Reduced by: RM 885,000
-52%
RM 815,000
RM 815,000

Vacant Detached Plot, Intermediate
No. 746 (PT. 45394), Persiaran Seri Pagi C, Country Heights Kajang, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Gated and guarded community
  • Surrounded by lush greenery and nature
To be auctioned in 2 days
Land Area: 9,211 sq.ft
Freehold RM 88 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 790,000
RM 790,000

2 Storey Terrace House
No. 21, Jalan Tasik Raja Lumu U4/14, Taman Subang Delima, Seksyen U4, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
Auction Date: 25-Jun-2026
Land Area: 2,365 sq.ft
RM 334 psf.
1 Storey Bungalow House, End Lot
RM 324,000
RM 324,000

1 Storey Bungalow House, End Lot
No. 2, Jalan Sukepi 3/28, Taman Sri Kandi, Batu 10, 42500 Telok Panglima Garang, Selangor
Auction Date: 25-Jun-2026
Land Area: 4,306 sq.ft
RM 75 psf.
Semi Detached House
RM 1,350,000
RM 1,350,000

Semi Detached House
No. 6, Jalan Barat Laut 3, D'Island Residence, 47130 Puchong, Selangor
Auction Date: 25-Jun-2026
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 320,000
RM 320,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 51, Lorong Setia 1H, Taman Setia, 41200 Klang, Selangor
  • Close to GM Klang Wholesale City
  • Short drive to NSK - Jalan Sungai Jati
Auction Date: 25-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,184 sq.ft
RM 270 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 66, Jalan Alam Suria 16/69, Seksyen 16, 42300 Bandar Puncak Alam, Selangor
  • 6 min to Lotus's Puncak Alam
  • 10 min to ECONSAVE Alam Jaya Puncak Alam
Auction Date: 25-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,981 sq.ft
RM 227 psf.
Flat, Corner Lot, Low Cost
-19%
RM 150,000
Now: RM 121,500
RM 150,000
Now: RM 121,500

Flat, Corner Lot, Low Cost
Unit No. 5B16 (On-site Is 5B-16, Blok B), Jalan Mewah 8, Taman Ampang Mewah, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
Auction Date: 25-Jun-2026
Built Up: 560 sq.ft
RM 216 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 420,000
RM 420,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-15-02, Pangsapuri Casa Subang, Jalan Subang 1, USJ 1, 47600 Subang Jaya, Selangor
Auction Date: 25-Jun-2026
Built Up: 1,066 sq.ft
RM 393 psf.
Flat
RM 73,000
RM 73,000

Flat
Unit No. G4-16, Block G, Jalan Bukit Mewah 70, Taman Bukit Mewah, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Conveniently located adjacent to the SILK Highway
  • 6 min to Kajang KTM Station
Auction Date: 25-Jun-2026
Built Up: 560 sq.ft
Freehold RM 130 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 292,000
RM 292,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 31, Jalan Tulus 25/71, Taman Sri Muda, Seksyen 25, 40400 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • 2 min to SMK Taman Sri Muda
  • 6 min to Mydin Mart Sri Muda & Giant Hypermarket Kemuning Utama
Auction Date: 25-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,200 sq.ft
Freehold RM 243 psf.
2.5 Storey Detached House, Renovated
RM 5,913,000
RM 5,913,000

2.5 Storey Detached House, Renovated
No. 70, Bayrocks, No. 1, Persiaran Tasik Timur, Sunway South Quay, Bandar Sunway, 47500 Subang Jaya, Selangor
Auction Date: 25-Jun-2026
Land Area: 9,978 sq.ft
RM 592 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 550,000
RM 550,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 17, Lorong Congkak 2E(Lorong 2E), Taman Alam Nyata Fasa 1, Seksyen 36, 40470 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • Smooth commuting to Shah Alam & Klang
  • Nearby to UiTM Shah Alam & Central i-City Shopping Centre
Auction Date: 26-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,506 sq.ft
Freehold RM 365 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 299,700
RM 299,700

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 23, Jalan Sri Sarawak 5 (also known as Jalan Seri Sarawak 5), Taman Sri Andalas, 41200 Klang, Selangor
Auction Date: 26-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,647 sq.ft
RM 181 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Alliance Bank Property Auction
Vacant Detached Plot, Intermediate
Reduced by: RM 885,000
-52%
RM 815,000
Vacant Detached Plot, Intermediate
Persiaran Seri Pagi C, Country Heights Kajang, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Gated and guarded community
  • Surrounded by lush greenery and nature
To be auctioned in 2 days
Land Area: 9,211 sq.ft
Freehold RM 88 psf.