Apartment Kenanga Auction Apartment/Condo/SOHO in Selangor

Maybank Property Auction
Service Apartment
-38%
Reduced by: RM 118,000
-38%
RM 192,000
RM 192,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. 23-05, Pangsapuri Akasia Residensi, Jalan Kenanga 1/8, Taman Salak Perdana, Bandar Baru Salak Tinggi, 43900 Sepang, Selangor
  • Mature township
  • 6 min to Econsave Taman Seroja
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
2+1 Freehold RM 225 psf.
Apartment
Lot 56
RM 270,000
RM 270,000

Apartment
Unit No. 6B-03-01, 3rd Floor, Block B, Kenanga Apartment, Jalan Wawasan 2/3, Pusat Bandar Puchong, 47160 Puchong, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 883 sq.ft
Freehold RM 305 psf.
Apartment, Low Cost
Lot 40
RM 45,000
RM 45,000

Apartment, Low Cost
Unit No. K-2-21, Apartment Kenanga, Persiaran Bunga Raya, Taman Bunga Raya, 48300, Rawang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 656 sq.ft
RM 68 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 3 -38%
RM 310,000
Now: RM 192,000
RM 310,000
Now: RM 192,000

Service Apartment
  • Mature township
  • 6 min to Econsave Taman Seroja
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
2+1 Freehold RM 225 psf.
Apartment
RM 170,000
RM 170,000

Apartment
Pangsapuri Kenanga, Jalan TBK 1/10, Taman Bukit Kinrara, 47100 Puchong, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 775 sq.ft
3 RM 219 psf.
Apartment
-34%
RM 150,000
Now: RM 99,000
RM 150,000
Now: RM 99,000

Apartment
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 775 sq.ft
3 RM 127 psf.
Apartment
-19%
RM 280,000
Now: RM 226,800
RM 280,000
Now: RM 226,800

Apartment
Pangsapuri Residensi Akasia, Jalan Kenanga 1/8, Taman Salak Perdana, Bandar Baru Salak Tinggi, 43900 Sepang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 266 psf.
Apartment, Low Cost
RM 125,550
RM 125,550

Apartment, Low Cost
Kenanga Apartment, Jalan 3/1, Bandar Baru Selayang, 68100 Selayang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 731 sq.ft
RM 171 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 330,000
RM 330,000

Service Apartment
Pangsapuri Akasia Residensi, Jalan Kenanga 1/8, Taman Salak Perdana, 43900 Sepang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
Freehold RM 388 psf.
Apartment
RM 153,000
RM 153,000

Apartment
Block A, Pangsapuri Kenanga, Jalan TBK 1/10, Taman Bukit Kinrara, 47180 Puchong, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 775 sq.ft
RM 197 psf.
Service Apartment
-32%
RM 310,000
Now: RM 210,000
RM 310,000
Now: RM 210,000

Service Apartment
Pangsapuri Akasia Residensi, Jalan Kenanga 1/8, Taman Salak Perdana, Bandar Baru Salak Tinggi, 43900 Sepang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
Freehold RM 247 psf.
Service Apartment
-25%
RM 280,000
Now: RM 210,000
RM 280,000
Now: RM 210,000

Service Apartment
  • Mature Township
  • 6 min to Econsave Taman Seroja
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
3 2 2 Freehold RM 247 psf.
Service Residence
-34%
RM 323,000
Now: RM 210,000
RM 323,000
Now: RM 210,000

Service Residence
Pangsapuri Akasia Residensi, Jalan Kenanga 1/8, Taman Salak Perdana, Bandar Baru Salak Perdana, 43900 Sepang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
Freehold RM 247 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Maybank Property Auction
Service Apartment
Reduced by: RM 118,000
-38%
RM 192,000
Service Apartment
  • Mature township
  • 6 min to Econsave Taman Seroja
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
2+1 Freehold RM 225 psf.