Property Auction Fair

  • Assignee / Plaintiff
    RHB Bank Berhad / RHB Islamic Bank
  • Auction Date
    Tuesday, 26th May 2026
  • Auction Time
    3:30 PM
  • Auction Venue
    www.ngchanmau.com
Bidder registration and payment of auction deposit must be made by 5pm, at least one (1) working day before auction date. Online bidders are advised to log in to the online bidding hyperlink provided and be on standby before the auction time.
Service Apartment
-34%
RM 620,000
Now: RM 406,800
RM 620,000
Now: RM 406,800

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-14-01, Hijauan Saujana, Lot 91, Off Persiaran Golf Saujana Resort, Seksyen U2, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 1,378 sq.ft
Freehold RM 295 psf.
Condominium
-19%
RM 500,000
Now: RM 405,000
RM 500,000
Now: RM 405,000

Condominium
Unit No. B-7-3A, Laman Scenaria Kiara, Jalan 6/38A, 51200, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 1,019 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 397 psf.
Service Apartment, Corner Lot
RM 380,000
RM 380,000

Service Apartment, Corner Lot
Unit No. A2-19-13A (A2-19-14), Block A2, Gravit8, Jalan Bayu Laut/KS 9, Kota Bayuemas, 41200 Klang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 753 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 504 psf.
Service Apartment
-35%
RM 430,000
Now: RM 278,700
RM 430,000
Now: RM 278,700

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-32-09, Sfera Residensi, Jalan Atmosphere Utama 1, Bandar Putra Permai, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • Right Behind Giant Seri Kembangan
  • 8 min to AEON Mall Taman Equine
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 936 sq.ft
RM 297 psf.
2 Storey Cluster House
RM 525,000
RM 525,000

2 Storey Cluster House
No. 33, Jalan Putra Perdana 7/1, Taman Putra Perdana, 47130 Puchong, Selangor
To be auctioned in 10 days
Land Area: 2,104 sq.ft
RM 249 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 460,000
RM 460,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-27-06, Emporis, Persiaran Surian Seksyen 3, Taman Sains Selangor 1, 47810 Kota Damansara, Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 764 sq.ft
RM 602 psf.
Condominium
RM 590,000
RM 590,000

Condominium
Unit No. A-3-2, Kaia Heights, Jalan Equine 9, Taman Equine, 43300, Seri Kembangan, Selangor
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 1,241 sq.ft
3 RM 475 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 480,000
RM 480,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-11-3A, Blok B, Aera Servis Residensi, Jalan PJS 5/28A, 46150 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
RM 564 psf.
Small Office Home Office (SOHO)
RM 260,000
RM 260,000

Small Office Home Office (SOHO)
Unit No. B-11-2, Menara B, Arc @ Ampang Ukay, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 452 sq.ft
Freehold RM 575 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 370,000
RM 370,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-12-12, Block A, MKH Boulevard, Jalan Bukit, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 861 sq.ft
2 RM 429 psf.
Apartment
-19%
RM 300,000
Now: RM 243,000
RM 300,000
Now: RM 243,000

Apartment
Unit No. B-2-14, Pangsapuri Carmila, No. 10, Jalan Sepah Puteri 5/1, PJU 5, Kota Damansara, 47810 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • 5 min to Kota Damansara MRT Station
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 797 sq.ft
3 RM 304 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 270,000
RM 270,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-18-11, Cerrado, Jalan Southville 1, Southville City, 43800 Dengkil, Selangor
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 635 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 425 psf.
Find Property for Auction