Property Auction Fair

  • Assignee / Plaintiff
    RHB Bank Berhad / RHB Islamic Bank
  • Auction Date
    Tuesday, 26th May 2026
  • Auction Time
    3:30 PM
  • Auction Venue
    www.ngchanmau.com
Bidder registration and payment of auction deposit must be made by 5pm, at least one (1) working day before auction date. Online bidders are advised to log in to the online bidding hyperlink provided and be on standby before the auction time.

Refine by State:

Selected: Kuala Lumpur

<< Back to All States

Service Apartment
RM 340,000
RM 340,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-33A-05, Block A, Residensi M Centura, No. 17, Jalan Sentul Perdana, 51000, Kuala Lumpur
  • 7 min to Sentul Timur LRT Station & Batu Kentonmen KTM Station
  • 10 min to Sunway Putra Mall & UTC Sentul
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 657 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 517 psf.
Service Apartment
-19%
RM 520,000
Now: RM 421,200
RM 520,000
Now: RM 421,200

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-6-8, Level 6, Block A, Verve Suites @ KL South, No. 355 Jalan Klang Lama, 58000, Kuala Lumpur
  • 6 min to Mid Valley Megamall
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 872 sq.ft
Freehold RM 483 psf.
SOHO
-19%
RM 650,000
Now: RM 526,500
RM 650,000
Now: RM 526,500

SOHO
Unit No. B-21-5, Wisma Infinitum, No. 18, Jalan Sultan Sulaiman, 50300, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 721 sq.ft
Freehold RM 730 psf.
Service Apartment
-19%
RM 340,000
Now: RM 275,400
RM 340,000
Now: RM 275,400

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-28-10, Residensi Vista Sentul, No. 28, Jalan Sinar Sentul 4, Sentul, 51100, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 689 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 399 psf.
Condominium
-19%
RM 500,000
Now: RM 405,000
RM 500,000
Now: RM 405,000

Condominium
Unit No. B-7-3A, Laman Scenaria Kiara, Jalan 6/38A, 51200, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 1,019 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 397 psf.
Find Property for Auction