Property Auction Fair

  • Assignee / Plaintiff
    RHB Bank Berhad / RHB Islamic Bank
  • Auction Date
    Tuesday, 26th May 2026
  • Auction Time
    3:30 PM
  • Auction Venue
    www.ngchanmau.com
Bidder registration and payment of auction deposit must be made by 5pm, at least one (1) working day before auction date. Online bidders are advised to log in to the online bidding hyperlink provided and be on standby before the auction time.

Refine by State:

Service Apartment
RM 340,000
RM 340,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-33A-05, Block A, Residensi M Centura, No. 17, Jalan Sentul Perdana, 51000, Kuala Lumpur
  • 7 min to Sentul Timur LRT Station & Batu Kentonmen KTM Station
  • 10 min to Sunway Putra Mall & UTC Sentul
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 657 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 517 psf.
Service Apartment
-19%
RM 520,000
Now: RM 421,200
RM 520,000
Now: RM 421,200

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-6-8, Level 6, Block A, Verve Suites @ KL South, No. 355 Jalan Klang Lama, 58000, Kuala Lumpur
  • 6 min to Mid Valley Megamall
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 872 sq.ft
Freehold RM 483 psf.
Service Apartment
-34%
RM 270,000
Now: RM 177,100
RM 270,000
Now: RM 177,100

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-40-28, Block A, Residensi Emas, Jalan Zamrud 2, Sungai Tangkas, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • 6 min to Kajang 2 Train Station
  • 8 min to ECONSAVE Bangi
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 904 sq.ft
2+1 Freehold RM 195 psf.
Apartment
-57%
RM 300,000
Now: RM 128,000
RM 300,000
Now: RM 128,000

Apartment
Unit No. E-07-01, Block E, Flora Damansara, No. 1, Jalan PJU 8/9, Bandar Damansara Perdana, 47820 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • 6 min to Damansara Specialist Hospital 2
  • 10 min to Mutiara Damansara MRT Station
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 1,080 sq.ft
3 RM 118 psf.
SOHO
-19%
RM 650,000
Now: RM 526,500
RM 650,000
Now: RM 526,500

SOHO
Unit No. B-21-5, Wisma Infinitum, No. 18, Jalan Sultan Sulaiman, 50300, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 721 sq.ft
Freehold RM 730 psf.
Service Apartment
-34%
RM 620,000
Now: RM 406,800
RM 620,000
Now: RM 406,800

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-14-01, Hijauan Saujana, Lot 91, Off Persiaran Golf Saujana Resort, Seksyen U2, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 1,378 sq.ft
Freehold RM 295 psf.
Condominium
-19%
RM 500,000
Now: RM 405,000
RM 500,000
Now: RM 405,000

Condominium
Unit No. B-7-3A, Laman Scenaria Kiara, Jalan 6/38A, 51200, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 1,019 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 397 psf.
Service Apartment
-35%
RM 430,000
Now: RM 278,700
RM 430,000
Now: RM 278,700

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-32-09, Sfera Residensi, Jalan Atmosphere Utama 1, Bandar Putra Permai, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • Right Behind Giant Seri Kembangan
  • 8 min to AEON Mall Taman Equine
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 936 sq.ft
RM 297 psf.
Retail Unit
-19%
RM 330,000
Now: RM 267,300
RM 330,000
Now: RM 267,300

Retail Unit
Unit No. F-13, The Square, Jalan Aranda Nova, Green Cow, The Square Aranda Nova, 39100 Brinchang, Pahang
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 517 sq.ft
RM 517 psf.
Service Apartment
-38%
RM 380,000
Now: RM 234,500
RM 380,000
Now: RM 234,500

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-15-13, Blok A (Aura), Residensi Damai Meriah - The Zizz, No. 2, Jalan PJU 10/1A, Damansara Damai, PJU 10, 47830 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 811 sq.ft
3 RM 289 psf.
Find Property for Auction