Property Auction Fair

  • Assignee / Plaintiff
    RHB Bank Berhad / RHB Islamic Bank
  • Auction Date
    Tuesday, 26th May 2026
  • Auction Time
    3:30 PM
  • Auction Venue
    www.ngchanmau.com
Bidder registration and payment of auction deposit must be made by 5pm, at least one (1) working day before auction date. Online bidders are advised to log in to the online bidding hyperlink provided and be on standby before the auction time.

Refine by State:

Selected: Selangor

<< Back to All States

Condominium
RM 590,000
RM 590,000

Condominium
Unit No. A-3-2, Kaia Heights, Jalan Equine 9, Taman Equine, 43300, Seri Kembangan, Selangor
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 1,241 sq.ft
3 RM 475 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 480,000
RM 480,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-11-3A, Blok B, Aera Servis Residensi, Jalan PJS 5/28A, 46150 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
RM 564 psf.
Small Office Home Office (SOHO)
RM 260,000
RM 260,000

Small Office Home Office (SOHO)
Unit No. B-11-2, Menara B, Arc @ Ampang Ukay, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 452 sq.ft
Freehold RM 575 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 370,000
RM 370,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-12-12, Block A, MKH Boulevard, Jalan Bukit, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 861 sq.ft
2 RM 429 psf.
Apartment
-19%
RM 300,000
Now: RM 243,000
RM 300,000
Now: RM 243,000

Apartment
Unit No. B-2-14, Pangsapuri Carmila, No. 10, Jalan Sepah Puteri 5/1, PJU 5, Kota Damansara, 47810 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • 5 min to Kota Damansara MRT Station
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 797 sq.ft
3 RM 304 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 270,000
RM 270,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-18-11, Cerrado, Jalan Southville 1, Southville City, 43800 Dengkil, Selangor
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 635 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 425 psf.
Service Apartment, Corner Lot
RM 288,000
RM 288,000

Service Apartment, Corner Lot
Unit No. B-19-01, Blok B, Jalan CE 1, Casa Embun, 43800 Dengkil, Selangor
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 990 sq.ft
2 RM 290 psf.
Apartment
RM 270,000
RM 270,000

Apartment
Unit No. B-09-12, Block B, Residensi Suasana Aman, Jalan Cerdik, Taman Universiti, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 1,000 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 270 psf.
Service Apartment
-38%
RM 380,000
Now: RM 234,500
RM 380,000
Now: RM 234,500

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-15-13, Blok A (Aura), Residensi Damai Meriah - The Zizz, No. 2, Jalan PJU 10/1A, Damansara Damai, PJU 10, 47830 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 811 sq.ft
3 RM 289 psf.
Apartment, Intermediate
-19%
RM 230,000
Now: RM 186,300
RM 230,000
Now: RM 186,300

Apartment, Intermediate
Unit No. F-08-17, Block F, Flora Damansara, No. 1, Jalan PJU 8/9, Bandar Damansara Perdana, 47820 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
1 RM 219 psf.
Find Property for Auction