Property Auction Fair

  • Assignee / Plaintiff
    RHB Bank Berhad / RHB Islamic Bank
  • Auction Date
    Tuesday, 26th May 2026
  • Auction Time
    3:30 PM
  • Auction Venue
    www.ngchanmau.com
Bidder registration and payment of auction deposit must be made by 5pm, at least one (1) working day before auction date. Online bidders are advised to log in to the online bidding hyperlink provided and be on standby before the auction time.
Retail Lot
RM 200,000
RM 200,000

Retail Lot
Unit No. 1-36, M Square, Jalan DM 2, Taman Desa Millennia, 47150 Puchong, Selangor
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 548 sq.ft
RM 364 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 340,000
RM 340,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-33A-05, Block A, Residensi M Centura, No. 17, Jalan Sentul Perdana, 51000, Kuala Lumpur
  • 7 min to Sentul Timur LRT Station & Batu Kentonmen KTM Station
  • 10 min to Sunway Putra Mall & UTC Sentul
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 657 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 517 psf.
Condominium
RM 680,000
RM 680,000

Condominium
Unit No. B-12-10, Block B, X2 Residency, Jalan Putra Prima Utama, Taman Putra Prima, 47130 Puchong, Selangor
  • Big and spacious layout
  • 10 min to Lotus's Bukit Puchong & AEON BiG
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 2,335 sq.ft
3+1 5 3 RM 291 psf.
Small Office Home Office (SOHO)
RM 200,000
RM 200,000

Small Office Home Office (SOHO)
Unit No. A-12-11, Block A, Kompleks Midlandscity, Persiaran Setia Mayuri Midlands, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 450 sq.ft
Freehold RM 444 psf.
Service Apartment
-19%
RM 520,000
Now: RM 421,200
RM 520,000
Now: RM 421,200

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-6-8, Level 6, Block A, Verve Suites @ KL South, No. 355 Jalan Klang Lama, 58000, Kuala Lumpur
  • 6 min to Mid Valley Megamall
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 872 sq.ft
Freehold RM 483 psf.
Small Office Home Office (SOHO)
RM 216,000
RM 216,000

Small Office Home Office (SOHO)
Unit No. A-14-23, Block A, Pangsapuri Rimbun (Canopy Hills), Jalan Zamrud Utama, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 452 sq.ft
1 Freehold RM 477 psf.
Apartment
RM 198,000
RM 198,000

Apartment
Unit No. E-07-08, Block E, Flora Damansara, No. 1, Jalan PJU 8/9, Bandar Damansara Perdana, 47820 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
RM 232 psf.
Apartment
RM 189,000
RM 189,000

Apartment
Unit No. M1-25-8, Blok M1, PR1MA Seremban Sentral, Jalan Prima 1, 70000 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 807 sq.ft
Freehold RM 234 psf.
Service Apartment
-34%
RM 270,000
Now: RM 177,100
RM 270,000
Now: RM 177,100

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-40-28, Block A, Residensi Emas, Jalan Zamrud 2, Sungai Tangkas, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • 6 min to Kajang 2 Train Station
  • 8 min to ECONSAVE Bangi
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 904 sq.ft
2+1 Freehold RM 195 psf.
Apartment
-57%
RM 300,000
Now: RM 128,000
RM 300,000
Now: RM 128,000

Apartment
Unit No. E-07-01, Block E, Flora Damansara, No. 1, Jalan PJU 8/9, Bandar Damansara Perdana, 47820 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • 6 min to Damansara Specialist Hospital 2
  • 10 min to Mutiara Damansara MRT Station
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 1,080 sq.ft
3 RM 118 psf.
SOHO
-19%
RM 650,000
Now: RM 526,500
RM 650,000
Now: RM 526,500

SOHO
Unit No. B-21-5, Wisma Infinitum, No. 18, Jalan Sultan Sulaiman, 50300, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 721 sq.ft
Freehold RM 730 psf.
Service Apartment
-19%
RM 340,000
Now: RM 275,400
RM 340,000
Now: RM 275,400

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-28-10, Residensi Vista Sentul, No. 28, Jalan Sinar Sentul 4, Sentul, 51100, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 689 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 399 psf.
Find Property for Auction