Property Auction Fair

  • Assignee / Plaintiff
    Malayan Banking Berhad / Maybank Islamic
  • Auction Date
    Thursday, 28th May 2026
  • Auction Time
    2:30 PM
  • Auction Venue
    www.ngchanmau.com
Bidder registration and payment of auction deposit must be made by 5pm, at least one (1) working day before auction date. Online bidders are advised to log in to the online bidding hyperlink provided and be on standby before the auction time.

Refine by State:

Service Apartment
-41%
RM 500,000
Now: RM 291,600
RM 500,000
Now: RM 291,600

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-16-12, Residensi Bliz, Pusat Perniagaan Metacity, Jalan Atmosphere Utama 2, Bandar Putra Permai, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • Walking distance to Putra Permai MRT Station
  • Next to Farm In The City
To be auctioned in 12 days
Built Up: 957 sq.ft
3 2 RM 304 psf.
Service Apartment
-41%
RM 400,000
Now: RM 233,280
RM 400,000
Now: RM 233,280

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-33-15, Residensi M Luna, No. 888, Jalan Lingkaran Tengah 2, Kepong, 51200, Kuala Lumpur
  • Walking distance to The Beat at Kiara Bay & Kepong Metropolitan Lake Garden
  • 3 min to Kepong Baru MRT Station
To be auctioned in 12 days
Built Up: 710 sq.ft
2 2 RM 328 psf.
Service Apartment
-47%
RM 400,000
Now: RM 209,952
RM 400,000
Now: RM 209,952

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-27-08, Sensory Residence, Jalan Southville 1, Southville City, 43800 Dengkil, Selangor
  • 9 min to Bangi KTM Station
  • Close to Lotus's Bangi, KIPMall Bangi & Hospital Pakar An-Nur
To be auctioned in 12 days
Built Up: 915 sq.ft
Freehold RM 229 psf.
Service Apartment
-41%
RM 360,000
Now: RM 209,952
RM 360,000
Now: RM 209,952

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-12-12, Sensory Residence, Jalan Southville 1, Southville City, 43800 Dengkil, Selangor
  • 9 min to Bangi KTM Station
To be auctioned in 12 days
Built Up: 893 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 235 psf.
SOHO
-41%
RM 270,000
Now: RM 157,464
RM 270,000
Now: RM 157,464

SOHO
Unit No. B-19-06, Pangsapuri Perkhidmatan Tulip, No. 6, Persiaran Metafasa, Taman Bukit Subang, Seksyen U16, 40160 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • 5 min to Denai Alam Recreational Park
  • 7 min to Elmina Lakeside Mall
To be auctioned in 12 days
Built Up: 452 sq.ft
Freehold RM 348 psf.
Service Apartment
-42%
RM 630,000
Now: RM 364,500
RM 630,000
Now: RM 364,500

Service Apartment
Unit No. RS-40-08, Residential Suites Sunsuria Forum, Jalan Setia Dagang AL U13/AL, Setia Alam, Seksyen U13, 40170 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • 4 min to Setia City Mall
  • 7 min to Lotus's Setia Alam
To be auctioned in 12 days
Built Up: 1,023 sq.ft
3+1 2 Freehold RM 356 psf.
Dual-key Condominium
-20%
RM 1,150,000
Now: RM 920,000
RM 1,150,000
Now: RM 920,000

Dual-key Condominium
Unit No. B-3A-5, Residensi Dutamas, No. 5, Jalan Dutamas Dahlia, 51200, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 12 days
Built Up: 1,776 sq.ft
Freehold RM 518 psf.
Condominium
-19%
RM 770,000
Now: RM 620,000
RM 770,000
Now: RM 620,000

Condominium
Unit No. A-33-07, Residensi Skyvogue, 8, Jalan 1/109F, Taman Desa, 58100, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 12 days
Built Up: 1,302 sq.ft
RM 476 psf.
Service Apartment
-20%
RM 550,000
Now: RM 440,000
RM 550,000
Now: RM 440,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-33-03, Residensi Altris, Jalan Wangsa Kuarza, 53300, Kuala Lumpur
  • 4 min to AEON BiG Wangsa Maju & Sri Rampai LRT Station
  • 6 min to Wangsa Maju LRT Station, Sunway Wangsawalk Mall & Setapak Central Mall
To be auctioned in 12 days
Built Up: 785 sq.ft
Freehold RM 560 psf.
2 Storey Cluster House
-48%
RM 450,000
Now: RM 230,000
RM 450,000
Now: RM 230,000

2 Storey Cluster House
No. 713, Jalan Eco Forest 3/2G, Eco Forest, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
To be auctioned in 12 days
Land Area: 958 sq.ft
Freehold RM 240 psf.
Service Apartment
-20%
RM 440,000
Now: RM 352,000
RM 440,000
Now: RM 352,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. C-29-02, Residensi Altris, Jalan Wangsa Kuarza, 53300, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 12 days
Built Up: 646 sq.ft
Freehold RM 544 psf.
Service Apartment
-20%
RM 360,000
Now: RM 288,000
RM 360,000
Now: RM 288,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-12-03, Sensory Residence, Jalan Southville 1, Southville City, 43800 Dengkil, Selangor
To be auctioned in 12 days
Built Up: 893 sq.ft
Freehold RM 322 psf.
Find Property for Auction