Property Auction Fair
-
Assignee / PlaintiffMalayan Banking Berhad / Maybank Islamic
-
Auction DateThursday, 28th May 2026
-
Auction Time2:30 PM
-
Auction Venuewww.ngchanmau.com
Bidder registration and payment of auction deposit must be made by 5pm, at least one (1) working day before auction date. Online bidders are advised to log in to the online bidding hyperlink provided and be on standby before the auction time.
RM 500,000
Now: RM 291,600
RM 500,000
Now: RM 291,600
Service Apartment
Unit No. B-16-12, Residensi Bliz, Pusat Perniagaan Metacity, Jalan Atmosphere Utama 2, Bandar Putra Permai, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
- Walking distance to Putra Permai MRT Station
- Next to Farm In The City
To be auctioned in 12 days
Built Up: 957 sq.ft
3
2
RM 304 psf.
RM 400,000
Now: RM 233,280
RM 400,000
Now: RM 233,280
Service Apartment
Unit No. A-33-15, Residensi M Luna, No. 888, Jalan Lingkaran Tengah 2, Kepong, 51200, Kuala Lumpur
- Walking distance to The Beat at Kiara Bay & Kepong Metropolitan Lake Garden
- 3 min to Kepong Baru MRT Station
To be auctioned in 12 days
Built Up: 710 sq.ft
2
2
RM 328 psf.
RM 400,000
Now: RM 209,952
RM 400,000
Now: RM 209,952
Service Apartment
Unit No. B-27-08, Sensory Residence, Jalan Southville 1, Southville City, 43800 Dengkil, Selangor
- 9 min to Bangi KTM Station
- Close to Lotus's Bangi, KIPMall Bangi & Hospital Pakar An-Nur
To be auctioned in 12 days
Built Up: 915 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 229 psf.
RM 360,000
Now: RM 209,952
RM 360,000
Now: RM 209,952
Service Apartment
Unit No. B-12-12, Sensory Residence, Jalan Southville 1, Southville City, 43800 Dengkil, Selangor
- 9 min to Bangi KTM Station
To be auctioned in 12 days
Built Up: 893 sq.ft
3
2
Freehold
RM 235 psf.
RM 270,000
Now: RM 157,464
RM 270,000
Now: RM 157,464
SOHO
Unit No. B-19-06, Pangsapuri Perkhidmatan Tulip, No. 6, Persiaran Metafasa, Taman Bukit Subang, Seksyen U16, 40160 Shah Alam, Selangor
- 5 min to Denai Alam Recreational Park
- 7 min to Elmina Lakeside Mall
To be auctioned in 12 days
Built Up: 452 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 348 psf.
RM 630,000
Now: RM 364,500
RM 630,000
Now: RM 364,500
Service Apartment
Unit No. RS-40-08, Residential Suites Sunsuria Forum, Jalan Setia Dagang AL U13/AL, Setia Alam, Seksyen U13, 40170 Shah Alam, Selangor
- 4 min to Setia City Mall
- 7 min to Lotus's Setia Alam
To be auctioned in 12 days
Built Up: 1,023 sq.ft
3+1
2
Freehold
RM 356 psf.