Property Auction Fair

  • Assignee / Plaintiff
    Malayan Banking Berhad / Maybank Islamic
  • Auction Date
    Thursday, 28th May 2026
  • Auction Time
    2:30 PM
  • Auction Venue
    www.ngchanmau.com
Bidder registration and payment of auction deposit must be made by 5pm, at least one (1) working day before auction date. Online bidders are advised to log in to the online bidding hyperlink provided and be on standby before the auction time.

Refine by State:

Selected: Kuala Lumpur

<< Back to All States

Service Apartment
-41%
RM 400,000
Now: RM 233,280
RM 400,000
Now: RM 233,280

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-33-15, Residensi M Luna, No. 888, Jalan Lingkaran Tengah 2, Kepong, 51200, Kuala Lumpur
  • Walking distance to The Beat at Kiara Bay & Kepong Metropolitan Lake Garden
  • 3 min to Kepong Baru MRT Station
To be auctioned in 12 days
Built Up: 710 sq.ft
2 2 RM 328 psf.
Dual-key Condominium
-20%
RM 1,150,000
Now: RM 920,000
RM 1,150,000
Now: RM 920,000

Dual-key Condominium
Unit No. B-3A-5, Residensi Dutamas, No. 5, Jalan Dutamas Dahlia, 51200, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 12 days
Built Up: 1,776 sq.ft
Freehold RM 518 psf.
Condominium
-19%
RM 770,000
Now: RM 620,000
RM 770,000
Now: RM 620,000

Condominium
Unit No. A-33-07, Residensi Skyvogue, 8, Jalan 1/109F, Taman Desa, 58100, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 12 days
Built Up: 1,302 sq.ft
RM 476 psf.
Service Apartment
-20%
RM 550,000
Now: RM 440,000
RM 550,000
Now: RM 440,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-33-03, Residensi Altris, Jalan Wangsa Kuarza, 53300, Kuala Lumpur
  • 4 min to AEON BiG Wangsa Maju & Sri Rampai LRT Station
  • 6 min to Wangsa Maju LRT Station, Sunway Wangsawalk Mall & Setapak Central Mall
To be auctioned in 12 days
Built Up: 785 sq.ft
Freehold RM 560 psf.
Service Apartment
-20%
RM 440,000
Now: RM 352,000
RM 440,000
Now: RM 352,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. C-29-02, Residensi Altris, Jalan Wangsa Kuarza, 53300, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 12 days
Built Up: 646 sq.ft
Freehold RM 544 psf.
Find Property for Auction