Auction in Selangor

Property Auction
Office Lot
-26%
Reduced by: RM 255,400
-26%
RM 694,600
RM 694,600

Office Lot
Unit No. A-3A-03, Encorp Strand Garden, No. 12, Jalan PJU 5/1, Kota Damansara, 47810 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Strategic located at the heart of Kota Damansara
  • Next to Giant Hypermarket Kota Damansara
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 2,499 sq.ft
RM 277 psf.
Apartment, Corner Lot, Low Cost
Lot 26 -20%
RM 150,000
Now: RM 120,000
RM 150,000
Now: RM 120,000

Apartment, Corner Lot, Low Cost
Unit No. 10-401, Blok 10, Pangsapuri Daisy, Jalan Dinar U3/1, Taman Subang Perdana, Seksyen U3, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 646 sq.ft
RM 185 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
Lot 32 -20%
RM 780,000
Now: RM 624,000
RM 780,000
Now: RM 624,000

2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
No. 2, Jalan Prima 7/18, Aman Sara 3, Giardino Terrace, Taman Puchong Prima, 47150 Puchong, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 2,565 sq.ft
RM 243 psf.
Office Suite
Lot 18 -20%
RM 250,000
Now: RM 200,000
RM 250,000
Now: RM 200,000

Office Suite
Unit No. E-33-02A, Menara Crown (Blok E), No. 8, Jalan Damansara, Empire City Damansara, PJU 8, 47820 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 466 sq.ft
RM 429 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 34 -20%
RM 450,000
Now: RM 360,000
RM 450,000
Now: RM 360,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. L20-03, Silk Sky, Jalan KB 2/15, Kampung Baharu Balakong, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • Prime location
  • 5 min to The Mines Shopping Mall
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 1,087 sq.ft
Freehold RM 331 psf.
Apartment
Lot 43 -41%
RM 280,000
Now: RM 163,300
RM 280,000
Now: RM 163,300

Apartment
Unit No. 3-17, Bukit Kuda Court, Jalan Landasan, 41300 Klang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 1,847 sq.ft
2+1 RM 88 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lot 15 -20%
RM 720,000
Now: RM 576,000
RM 720,000
Now: RM 576,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 32A, Jalan Panglima Awang 35/112A, Alam Impian, Seksyen 35, 40470 Shah Alam, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 1,604 sq.ft
Freehold RM 359 psf.
2 Storey Cluster Home
Lot 16 -20%
RM 650,000
Now: RM 520,000
RM 650,000
Now: RM 520,000

2 Storey Cluster Home
No. 36, Jalan MR 2/6, M Residence 2, 48020 Rawang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 2,080 sq.ft
RM 250 psf.
Apartment
Lot 8
RM 260,000
RM 260,000

Apartment
Unit No. P4-B-03A-03, Sri Raya Apartment, Jalan Pasir Emas, Taman Sepakat Indah, Sungai Chua, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 958 sq.ft
Freehold RM 271 psf.
SOHO
Lot 1
RM 330,000
RM 330,000

SOHO
Unit No. A1-30-01, Block A, Kenwingston Residence, Kenwingston Square Garden, Persiaran Kreatif, Cyber 9, 63000 Cyberjaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 657 sq.ft
Freehold RM 502 psf.
Condominium
Lot 7 -28%
RM 220,000
Now: RM 157,500
RM 220,000
Now: RM 157,500

Condominium
Unit No. A2-3-7, Cyberia Smarthomes A, Cyberia, Cyber 11, 63000 Cyberjaya, Selangor
  • ROI >6%; Next to Multimedia University - MMU Cyberjaya
  • 3 min to Gem In Mall Cyberjaya & DPULZE Shopping Centre
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 915 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 172 psf.
Apartment, Low Cost
Lot 40
RM 45,000
RM 45,000

Apartment, Low Cost
Unit No. K-2-21, Apartment Kenanga, Persiaran Bunga Raya, Taman Bunga Raya, 48300, Rawang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 656 sq.ft
RM 68 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 11
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-16-07, You 3, Jalan You City. You City, 43200 Cheras, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 893 sq.ft
Freehold RM 503 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Office Lot
Reduced by: RM 255,400
-26%
RM 694,600
Office Lot
Encorp Strand Garden, No. 12, Jalan PJU 5/1, Kota Damansara, 47810 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Strategic located at the heart of Kota Damansara
  • Next to Giant Hypermarket Kota Damansara
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 2,499 sq.ft
RM 277 psf.