Property Auction Fair

  • Assignee / Plaintiff
    RHB Bank Berhad / RHB Islamic Bank
  • Auction Date
    Tuesday, 26th May 2026
  • Auction Time
    3:30 PM
  • Auction Venue
    www.ngchanmau.com
Bidder registration and payment of auction deposit must be made by 5pm, at least one (1) working day before auction date. Online bidders are advised to log in to the online bidding hyperlink provided and be on standby before the auction time.

Refine by State:

Selected: Selangor

<< Back to All States

Retail Lot
RM 200,000
RM 200,000

Retail Lot
Unit No. 1-36, M Square, Jalan DM 2, Taman Desa Millennia, 47150 Puchong, Selangor
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 548 sq.ft
RM 364 psf.
Condominium
RM 680,000
RM 680,000

Condominium
Unit No. B-12-10, Block B, X2 Residency, Jalan Putra Prima Utama, Taman Putra Prima, 47130 Puchong, Selangor
  • Big and spacious layout
  • 10 min to Lotus's Bukit Puchong & AEON BiG
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 2,335 sq.ft
3+1 5 3 RM 291 psf.
Small Office Home Office (SOHO)
RM 200,000
RM 200,000

Small Office Home Office (SOHO)
Unit No. A-12-11, Block A, Kompleks Midlandscity, Persiaran Setia Mayuri Midlands, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 450 sq.ft
Freehold RM 444 psf.
Small Office Home Office (SOHO)
RM 216,000
RM 216,000

Small Office Home Office (SOHO)
Unit No. A-14-23, Block A, Pangsapuri Rimbun (Canopy Hills), Jalan Zamrud Utama, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 452 sq.ft
1 Freehold RM 477 psf.
Apartment
RM 198,000
RM 198,000

Apartment
Unit No. E-07-08, Block E, Flora Damansara, No. 1, Jalan PJU 8/9, Bandar Damansara Perdana, 47820 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
RM 232 psf.
Service Apartment
-34%
RM 270,000
Now: RM 177,100
RM 270,000
Now: RM 177,100

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-40-28, Block A, Residensi Emas, Jalan Zamrud 2, Sungai Tangkas, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • 6 min to Kajang 2 Train Station
  • 8 min to ECONSAVE Bangi
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 904 sq.ft
2+1 Freehold RM 195 psf.
Apartment
-57%
RM 300,000
Now: RM 128,000
RM 300,000
Now: RM 128,000

Apartment
Unit No. E-07-01, Block E, Flora Damansara, No. 1, Jalan PJU 8/9, Bandar Damansara Perdana, 47820 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • 6 min to Damansara Specialist Hospital 2
  • 10 min to Mutiara Damansara MRT Station
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 1,080 sq.ft
3 RM 118 psf.
Service Apartment
-34%
RM 620,000
Now: RM 406,800
RM 620,000
Now: RM 406,800

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-14-01, Hijauan Saujana, Lot 91, Off Persiaran Golf Saujana Resort, Seksyen U2, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 1,378 sq.ft
Freehold RM 295 psf.
Service Apartment, Corner Lot
RM 380,000
RM 380,000

Service Apartment, Corner Lot
Unit No. A2-19-13A (A2-19-14), Block A2, Gravit8, Jalan Bayu Laut/KS 9, Kota Bayuemas, 41200 Klang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 753 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 504 psf.
Service Apartment
-35%
RM 430,000
Now: RM 278,700
RM 430,000
Now: RM 278,700

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-32-09, Sfera Residensi, Jalan Atmosphere Utama 1, Bandar Putra Permai, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • Right Behind Giant Seri Kembangan
  • 8 min to AEON Mall Taman Equine
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 936 sq.ft
RM 297 psf.
2 Storey Cluster House
RM 525,000
RM 525,000

2 Storey Cluster House
No. 33, Jalan Putra Perdana 7/1, Taman Putra Perdana, 47130 Puchong, Selangor
To be auctioned in 10 days
Land Area: 2,104 sq.ft
RM 249 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 460,000
RM 460,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-27-06, Emporis, Persiaran Surian Seksyen 3, Taman Sains Selangor 1, 47810 Kota Damansara, Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 764 sq.ft
RM 602 psf.
Find Property for Auction